Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 32, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOST 'B'                          F18+  MOST    2:18.00     2:10.32
     Espinosa, Allison (F43)            Thomas, Melissa (F18)              
     Willing, Ruth (F26)                Estrada, Irene L (F40)             
                38.69     1:06.23(27.54)    1:40.32(34.09)    2:10.32(30.00)

  2  KM 'A'                            F18+    KM    2:12.14     2:13.29
     Sharpe, Anna (F23)                 Henry, Lorna G (F74)               
     Mauer, Julie D (F52)               Dickinson, Victoria F (F69)        
                29.89     1:09.13(39.24)    1:41.67(32.54)    2:13.29(31.62)

  3  PSM 'C'                           F18+   PSM    2:01.00     2:05.93
     Monsen, Meg (F21)                  Monsen, Allie (F19)                
     McFarland, Cestjon (F54)           McGrew, Kaitlin M (F20)            
                31.51     1:02.34(30.83)    1:34.27(31.93)    2:05.93(31.66)

  4  DUCK 'A'                          F18+  DUCK    1:58.00     1:58.29
     Miller, Lindsay (F22)              Radtke, Amanda L (F19)             
     Huetteman, Audrey (F22)            Jones, Erin T (F18)                
                27.48       49.60(22.12)    1:29.17(39.57)    1:58.29(29.12)

  5  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    1:55.00     1:58.74
     McKiernan, Alex M (F21)            DeLong, Jackie R (F20)             
     Baber, Caroline (F18)              Barnick, Angela (F20)              
                29.04                                       1:58.74(1:29.70)

  6  INDY 'A'                          F18+  INDY    1:56.00     1:45.88
     Day, Nadine K (F44)                Marvin, Linda L (F41)              
     Stultz, Shelby  (F22)              Carlson, Megan M (F31)             
                26.37       49.60(23.23)    1:21.24(31.64)    1:45.88(24.64)

  7  AAAA 'A'                          F18+  AAAA    1:59.04     1:53.95
     Goodman, Siobhan (F18)             Knight, Heather K (F19)            
     Bott, Nicole (F29)                 Counts, Nyssa R (F27)              
                28.60       56.39(27.79)    1:23.63(27.24)    1:53.95(30.32)

  8  CWST 'A'                          F18+  CWST    2:10.00          NS
     Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, Sarah E (F21)  Dugan, Kylie (F19)                 
     Gonser, Becca  (F19)               Moerdyk, Kristen M (F21)           

  9  WIND 'A'                          F18+  WIND    2:15.00     1:58.20
     Burmood, Erica A (F23)             SEIBERT, CAROL A (F24)             
     Bernier, Elise (F33)               Reiss, Natasha (F45)               
                26.34       58.91(32.57)    1:31.45(32.54)    1:58.20(26.75)

 10  RGSC 'A'                          F18+  RGSC    2:59.00     2:14.85
     Goldfarb, Amy (F60)                Heins, Kelsey (F22)                
     Heins, Meredith M (F21)            Wagner, Catherine (F22)            
                48.75     1:10.40(21.65)    1:48.53(38.13)    2:14.85(26.32)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #41