Heat Results

SD Masters State Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 11, 2015

Event 2, 100 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Timmer, Dianne K                   F50  PMST    2:00.00     1:31.77
                42.57 

  1  Iverson, Sarah H                   F35  PMST    6:44.78     6:10.05
              1:27.63 

  1  Darnall, Scott                     M43  PMST    1:45.00     1:23.08
                38.36 

  1  Iverson, Sarah H                   F35  PMST    6:44.78     6:10.05
              1:35.14   3:09.99(1:34.85)

  2  Rausch, Kenneth J                  M66  PMST    2:10.10     1:44.54

  2  Palm, Mike J                       M49  PMST      55.00       38.78

  2  Gors, Rosemarie                    F68  PMST    1:36.26     1:44.52

  2  Paulson, Nicolle                   F29  PMST    1:17.00     1:21.18
                37.54 

  2  Palm, Mike J                       M49  PMST    1:30.00     1:06.08
                31.82 

  2  Olson, Katherine L                 F37  PMST    2:39.25     2:36.90
                36.41 

  2  Hodges, Jenny A                    F40  PMST    1:45.33     1:45.33
                49.26 

  2  Mueller, Edie J                    F54  PMST    4:20.07     4:23.82
                58.29   2:05.29(1:07.00)

  2  Olson, Katherine L                 F37  PMST    2:39.25     2:36.90
                39.98 

  2  Mueller, Edie J                    F54  PMST    4:20.07     4:23.82
              1:09.96 

  2  Olson, Katherine L                 F37  PMST    2:39.25     2:36.90
                41.33 

  3  Timmer, Dianne K                   F50  PMST    1:15.00       46.06

  3  Mann, Joel E                       M47  PMST      49.53       48.74

  3  Salverson, Steven M                M54  PMST    1:00.00       43.30

  3  Pardy, Paula K                     F46  PMST    3:15.00     3:01.22
                42.19 

  3  Johnson, Zachary D                 M23  PMST      50.00       49.80
                24.00 

  3  Peterson, Megan K                  F31  PMST    1:00.05     1:00.13
                28.64 

  3  Pardy, Paula K                     F46  PMST    3:15.00     3:01.22
                45.81     1:32.63(46.82)

  4  Jacobson, Bruce E                  M62  PMST    2:00.00     1:39.06

  4  Iverson, Sarah H                   F35  PMST    1:28.61     1:26.51

  4  Johnson, Steve W                   M60  PMST    1:33.41     1:28.56

  4  Kersten, John C                    M62  PMST      50.00       55.98

  4  Barkley, Sherry A                  F57  PMST    1:11.72     1:14.78
                35.43 

  4  Turner, Randall B                  M50  PMST      55.00     1:01.04
                28.66 

  4  Hein, Kristina M                   F39  PMST    4:00.00     3:15.02
                44.24     1:34.04(49.80)    2:25.14(51.10)

  5  Carson, Mike                       M58  UC54    1:34.00     1:30.19
                42.81 

  5  Timmer, Dianne K                   F50  PMST    4:55.00     3:40.22
                47.59 

  5  Hodges, Jenny A                    F40  PMST    1:20.45     1:27.59
                41.25 

  5  Timmer, Dianne K                   F50  PMST    4:55.00     3:40.22
                54.99     1:54.97(59.98)

  6  Barkley, John K                    M52  PMST    3:52.68     3:30.54
                47.82     1:40.33(52.51)    2:35.99(55.66)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #62