Heat Results

Greater Indiana Masters (GRIN) 2015 Short Course State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-12, 2015

Event 29, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FSAM 'A'                          F18+  FSAM    1:56.56     1:58.58
     Bischoff, Jillian R (F23)          Stolle, Christine M (F38)          
     Shuck, Susie (F49)                 Booth, Susie (F46)                 
                25.14       53.25(28.11)    1:21.06(27.81)    1:58.58(37.52)

  2  NAST 'A'                          F18+  NAST    1:52.00     1:55.88
     Hicks, Lindsay (F24)               Schunk, Kari A (F34)               
     Weston, Nikki A (F24)              Wang, Stephanie (F27)              
                28.99       57.83(28.84)    1:26.93(29.10)    1:55.88(28.95)

  3  MMA 'A'                           F18+   MMA    1:50.02     1:52.07
     Szafranski, Lisa A (F34)           Dobis, Katie M (F23)               
     Sajn, Catherine (F31)              Gober, Jelena (F32)                
                28.23       57.02(28.79)    1:25.23(28.21)    1:52.07(26.84)

  4  INDY 'A'                          F45+  INDY    1:50.00     1:54.13
     Harter, Michelle C (F45)           Bowen, Kris (F52)                  
     Kerker, Melissa A (F50)            Stutsman, Rachel (F48)             
                26.01       54.46(28.45)    1:25.33(30.87)    1:54.13(28.80)

  5  INDY 'A'                          F25+  INDY    1:40.00     1:48.79
     Merkle, Katherine (F32)            Kennedy, Kelsey (F27)              
     Carlson, Megan M (F31)             Smith, Erica L (F27)               
                31.23       59.41(28.18)    1:24.21(24.80)    1:48.79(24.58)

  6  ISWM 'A'                          F18+  ISWM    1:46.59     1:45.73
     Lapinskas, Christina (F29)         Taylor, Tori (F23)                 
     Thomovsky, Stephanie (F36)         Sitarz, Rachel A (F30)             
                27.93       53.82(25.89)    1:21.10(27.28)    1:45.73(24.63)

  7  NAST 'A'                          F35+  NAST    1:50.00     1:47.78
     Pfledderer, Debbie (F45)           Glander, Barbara A (F39)           
     Lambert, Cristina (F35)            Hastings, Andrea (F35)             
                28.52       55.60(27.08)    1:22.68(27.08)    1:47.78(25.10)

  8  INDY 'A'                          F35+  INDY    1:51.00     1:56.00
     Hopkins Kramer, Tammy (F35)        Schenkel, Patricia M (F60)         
     Zedonis, Lisa L (F53)              Marvin, Linda L (F41)              
                                                            1:56.00(1:56.00)

  9  INDY 'A'                          F55+  INDY    1:56.00     2:17.06
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F57)       Fisher Campbell, Anne E (F62)      
     Pollard, Susan R (F70)             Norwood, Roberta W (F55)           
                35.35     1:11.09(35.74)    2:01.66(50.57)    2:17.06(15.40)

 10  NAST 'A'                          F35+  NAST    1:59.00     2:02.67
     Childress, Sally (F56)             Gallant, Jennifer K (F36)          
     Latina, Raena A (F44)              Swope, Danielle R (F36)            
                35.64     1:06.61(30.97)    1:37.77(31.16)    2:02.67(24.90)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #61