Heat Results

3rd Annual Swim Against Huntington's Disease Master Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Apr 11, 2015

Event 1, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Frayne, Anne M                     F61   UAR    8:31.57     9:06.72
                50.29     1:44.75(54.46)    2:39.96(55.21)    3:35.20(55.24)
        4:30.00(54.80)    5:25.57(55.57)    6:20.25(54.68)    7:18.03(57.78)
        8:13.49(55.46)    9:06.72(53.23)

  2  DeVennish, Elaine H                F66   NAM    8:23.00     8:31.86
                42.89                                                       
                                                                            
                        8:31.86(7:48.97)

  3  Hall, Sid                          M79  O*H*    7:50.00     7:36.93
                42.81     1:29.70(46.89)    2:16.55(46.85)    3:03.51(46.96)
        3:50.60(47.09)    4:37.40(46.80)    5:24.30(46.90)    6:10.74(46.44)
        6:56.49(45.75)    7:36.93(40.44)

  4  Aust, James                        M57  CSMT    7:37.00     7:38.05
                39.14     1:22.62(43.48)    2:07.87(45.25)    2:54.12(46.25)
        3:41.31(47.19)    4:28.78(47.47)    5:16.82(48.04)    6:05.47(48.65)
        6:52.12(46.65)    7:38.05(45.93)

  5  Fiden, Jennifer W                  F64   UAR    7:27.70     7:28.51
                39.08     1:22.52(43.44)    2:07.96(45.44)    2:53.71(45.75)
        3:39.75(46.04)    4:26.17(46.42)    5:12.10(45.93)    5:58.74(46.64)
        6:44.44(45.70)    7:28.51(44.07)

  6  Elder, Liz                         F54  ANBM    7:29.38     7:19.73
                37.30     1:19.75(42.45)    2:04.63(44.88)    2:49.54(44.91)
        3:34.86(45.32)    4:20.10(45.24)    5:05.40(45.30)    5:50.98(45.58)
        6:36.15(45.17)    7:19.73(43.58)

  7  Byrne, John                        M58  UC41    7:45.00     7:38.28
              1:22.05     2:07.45(45.40)    2:53.85(46.40)    3:41.60(47.75)
        4:28.78(47.18)    5:16.92(48.14)    6:04.81(47.89)    6:53.40(48.59)
        7:38.35(44.95)

  8  Rockwell, David A                  M56  O*H*    7:55.00     8:03.93
                45.92     1:33.40(47.48)    2:23.48(50.08)    3:11.88(48.40)
        4:00.74(48.86)    4:48.01(47.27)    5:36.91(48.90)    6:27.82(50.91)
        7:22.53(54.71)    8:03.93(41.40)

  9  Hinders, Paul S                    M64  OHSP    8:30.00     8:08.00
                41.29     1:26.70(45.41)    2:15.34(48.64)    3:06.58(51.24)
        3:58.28(51.70)    4:48.43(50.15)    5:39.52(51.09)    6:30.93(51.41)
        7:23.18(52.25)    8:08.00(44.82)

 10  Waterwash, Ronald G                M52   BNP    8:40.00     7:38.16
                40.45     1:22.79(42.34)    2:09.18(46.39)    2:57.38(48.20)
        3:45.24(47.86)    4:32.59(47.35)    5:20.79(48.20)    6:08.10(47.31)
        6:54.06(45.96)    7:38.16(44.10)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #62
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #29