Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-12, 2015

Event 56, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    1:55.00     1:56.35
     Keith, Dale W (M60)                Keyser, Brian (M58)                
     Dougherty, Stephen P (M63)         Oxley, Gregory L (M56)             
                30.61     1:02.32(31.71)    1:32.57(30.25)    1:56.35(23.78)

  2  L4S 'A'                           M18+   L4S    1:52.69     1:41.19
     Garofolo, Andrew J (M24)           McAteer, Brian (M30)               
     Avery, Benjamin O (M23)            Compton, Taylor I (M26)            
                26.42       53.90(27.48)    1:19.67(25.77)    1:41.19(21.52)

  3  VMST 'A'                          M25+  VMST    1:50.10     1:49.25
     Clear, Kirk W (M47)                Malsbury, David B (M53)            
     Snyder, Scott C (M26)              Harris, Gregory (M51)              
                28.43       59.23(30.80)    1:25.43(26.20)    1:49.25(23.82)

  4  SVY 'A'                           M35+   SVY    1:43.00     1:42.62
     Rees, Greg (M45)                   Sangmeister, Gary (M44)            
     Gross, Jeremy (M43)                Stull, Eric (M40)                  
                26.09       56.02(29.93)    1:19.98(23.96)    1:42.62(22.64)

  5  GMUP 'A'                          M18+  GMUP    1:47.79     1:42.46
     Krajewski, Thomas J (M36)          Williams, Stuart J (M34)           
     Martinez, Marcus (M22)             Patteson, Austin C (M21)           
                26.91       55.20(28.29)    1:20.63(25.43)    1:42.46(21.83)

  6  DCAC 'A'                          M25+  DCAC    1:52.00     1:54.98
     Williams, Neill (M47)              Czander, Eric W (M49)              
     Dever, Frederick E (M49)           Smedinghoff, Sam J (M30)           
                26.66     1:00.13(33.47)    1:28.14(28.01)    1:54.98(26.84)

  7  SVY 'B'                           M25+   SVY    1:55.00     1:51.86
     Harrop, Jim (M43)                  Marine, David S (M37)              
     Dryburgh, Andrew T (M34)           Coler, Matthew (M34)               
                31.00     1:02.11(31.11)    1:28.78(26.67)    1:51.86(23.08)

  8  L4S 'B'                           M45+   L4S    1:56.00     1:56.58
     House, Christopher (M51)           Kress, Jay T (M52)                 
     Schutzmeister, Scott (M50)         Ellis, Brian W (M47)               
                30.05     1:03.68(33.63)    1:30.27(26.59)    1:56.58(26.31)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #42