Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-12, 2015

Event 28, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SVY 'A'                           M25+   SVY    4:55.00     4:33.38
     Harrop, Jim (M43)                  Dryburgh, Andrew T (M34)           
     McGuire, James W (M50)             Ruggieri, James (M51)              
                34.97     1:11.11(36.14)    1:46.80(35.69)    2:25.92(39.12)
        2:57.33(31.41)    3:30.60(33.27)    4:00.21(29.61)    4:33.38(33.17)

  2  L4S 'A'                           M35+   L4S    4:35.00     4:39.11
     Linehan, Sean P (M54)              Romack, Dave (M37)                 
     Jones, Mark (M52)                  Dearfield, Kerry L (M62)           
                29.73     1:01.84(32.11)    1:42.73(40.89)    2:28.42(45.69)
        2:58.97(30.55)    3:33.07(34.10)    4:03.97(30.90)    4:39.11(35.14)

  3  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    4:19.50     4:26.43
     Meyer, Geoffrey A (M63)            Keyser, Brian (M58)                
     Dougherty, Stephen P (M63)         Keith, Dale W (M60)                
                32.40     1:07.18(34.78)    1:40.22(33.04)    2:17.33(37.11)
        2:49.38(32.05)    3:26.25(36.87)    3:55.54(29.29)    4:26.43(30.89)

  4  TERR 'A'                          M25+  TERR    3:15.51     4:11.92
     Goodison, Michael R (M43)          OLoughlin, Jonathan (M31)          
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M34)          Miller, Jeffrey T (M34)            
                31.63     1:04.67(33.04)    1:38.93(34.26)    2:17.43(38.50)
        2:45.47(28.04)    3:19.55(34.08)    3:44.32(24.77)    4:11.92(27.60)

  5  1693 'A'                          M35+  1693    4:09.50     4:03.86
     Mee, Daniel (M37)                  Williams, Rich (M39)               
     Lovett, Michael (M37)              Ahlgren, Kyle R (M39)              
                28.03       58.56(30.53)    1:28.02(29.46)    2:02.25(34.23)
        2:28.30(26.05)    2:58.14(29.84)    3:29.68(31.54)    4:03.86(34.18)

  6  ALEX 'A'                          M25+  ALEX    4:30.00     4:32.25
     Brado, Matthew J (M35)             Vayda, Robert J (M27)              
     Taylor, Tim (M28)                  Prince, Douglas L (M53)            
                32.25     1:04.14(31.89)    1:40.22(36.08)    2:21.10(40.88)
        2:51.68(30.58)    3:27.88(36.20)    3:58.39(30.51)    4:32.25(33.86)

  7  GMUP 'A'                          M18+  GMUP    4:40.60     4:13.08
     Cosgrove, Michael R (M23)          Patteson, Austin C (M21)           
     Grecco, Paul A (M53)               Sax, William C (M46)               
                31.50     1:05.52(34.02)    1:34.68(29.16)    2:09.89(35.21)
        2:39.70(29.81)    3:15.14(35.44)    3:42.42(27.28)    4:13.08(30.66)

  8  VMST 'A'                          M55+  VMST    5:39.90     5:32.05
     Miller, Jim W (M64)                Romo, Robert A (M56)               
     Swiger, Ralph B (M58)              Murray, Keith (M56)                
                41.91     1:24.29(42.38)    2:04.10(39.81)    2:47.62(43.52)
        3:32.22(44.60)    4:24.42(52.20)    4:56.57(32.15)    5:32.05(35.48)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #14