Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-12, 2015

Event 53, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SVY 'B'                           F35+   SVY    6:01.00     4:44.50
     Sommer, Lisa (F45)                 Henion, Theresa A (F43)            
     Bieloski, Stephanie (F35)          Jordan, Tammy S (F55)              
                36.02     1:21.15(45.13)    1:50.75(29.60)    2:27.50(36.75)
        2:58.51(31.01)    3:32.79(34.28)    4:06.82(34.03)    4:44.50(37.68)

  2  GMUP 'A'                          F35+  GMUP    4:56.49     4:31.92
     Brown, Kimberly (F47)              Little, Jennifer (F39)             
     Geddes, Elizabeth (F42)            Kathman, Debra G (F46)             
                30.45     1:05.73(35.28)    1:37.58(31.85)    2:13.13(35.55)
        2:45.53(32.40)    3:19.96(34.43)    3:54.45(34.49)    4:31.92(37.47)

  3  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    4:25.24     4:21.57
     Mccloskey, Cecilia D (F65)         Saucy, Stephanie A (F51)           
     Watts, Sue N (F60)                 Hug, Laurie (F49)                  
                31.87     1:06.01(34.14)    1:36.76(30.75)    2:10.50(33.74)
        2:43.09(32.59)    3:18.66(35.57)    3:48.71(30.05)    4:21.57(32.86)

  4  RMST 'A'                          F25+  RMST    4:10.10     4:07.59
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F35)          Kuzmick, Brittnye L (F31)          
     Jones, Leslie L (F42)              Katsaros, Sheryl K (F45)           
                28.96       59.03(30.07)    1:28.90(29.87)    2:00.59(31.69)
        2:28.84(28.25)    3:00.10(31.26)    3:32.12(32.02)    4:07.59(35.47)

  5  RMST 'A'                          F45+  RMST    4:16.16     4:13.71
     Brightwell, Kim M (F55)            Groves, Lisa J (F50)               
     Johnson, Mindy (F51)               Dawson, Mandy (F52)                
                30.52     1:02.19(31.67)    1:32.29(30.10)    2:04.98(32.69)
        2:35.63(30.65)    3:09.17(33.54)    3:38.97(29.80)    4:13.71(34.74)

  6  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    4:34.00     4:34.65
     Letendre, Denise M (F26)           Jaeger, Debbie K (F52)             
     Schreiner, Beth (F74)              Moore, Alison (F44)                
                27.22       56.97(29.75)    1:13.05(16.08)    2:04.78(51.73)
                        3:25.97(1:21.19)    3:58.78(32.81)    4:34.65(35.87)

  7  SVY 'A'                           F18+   SVY    6:00.00     4:20.36
     Lampe, Corinne M (F23)             Smith, Jessica A (F36)             
     Mahaney, Melanie A (F24)           Della Guardia, Jennifer (F47)      
                28.69       59.60(30.91)    1:31.85(32.25)    2:05.39(33.54)
        2:37.25(31.86)    3:11.59(34.34)    3:44.61(33.02)    4:20.36(35.75)

  8  GERM 'A'                          F35+  GERM         NT     5:50.94
     Hassett, Dorota M (F37)            Scherschligt, Julia (F38)          
     Little, Nancy L (F57)              Postma, Terri (F45)                
                29.76                                       2:39.29(2:09.53)
        3:36.06(56.77)  4:38.74(1:02.68)    5:13.12(34.38)    5:50.94(37.82)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #62