Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-12, 2015

Event 35, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  L4S 'A'                           X25+   L4S   10:15.00     9:31.83
     Dearfield, Kerry L (M62)           Becker, Marlene (F50)              
     Jue, Heather M (F31)               Romack, Dave (M37)                 
                35.36     1:15.46(40.10)    1:57.58(42.12)    2:38.28(40.70)
        3:13.27(34.99)    3:51.71(38.44)    4:30.83(39.12)    5:09.44(38.61)
        5:42.59(33.15)    6:18.37(35.78)    6:55.09(36.72)    7:31.13(36.04)
        7:57.85(26.72)    8:28.16(30.31)    8:59.92(31.76)    9:31.83(31.91)

  3  SVY 'B'                           X18+   SVY    8:40.00     8:49.88
     Harrop, Jim (M43)                  Mahaney, Melanie A (F24)           
     Lampe, Corinne M (F23)             Coler, Matthew (M34)               
                31.36     1:05.44(34.08)    1:40.15(34.71)    2:14.85(34.70)
        2:46.85(32.00)    3:21.74(34.89)    3:58.80(37.06)    4:35.42(36.62)
        5:05.64(30.22)    5:39.39(33.75)    6:13.80(34.41)    6:48.94(35.14)
        7:14.32(25.38)    7:45.34(31.02)    8:17.36(32.02)    8:49.88(32.52)

  4  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    8:21.60     8:18.67
     Jent, Daniel E (M37)               Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F32)         
     Gauzens, Stephanie (F31)           Brado, Matthew J (M35)             
                28.05       58.62(30.57)    1:29.52(30.90)    2:00.14(30.62)
      3:01.99(1:01.85)    3:35.97(33.98)    4:10.28(34.31)    4:40.49(30.21)
        5:14.39(33.90)    5:48.86(34.47)    6:22.98(34.12)                  
        6:49.25(26.27)    7:18.62(29.37)    7:48.46(29.84)    8:18.67(30.21)

  5  SVY 'A'                           X35+   SVY    8:40.00     9:10.52
     Smith, Jessica A (F36)             Boris, Joseph J (M35)              
     Henion, Theresa A (F43)            Marine, David S (M37)              
                33.20     1:08.79(35.59)    1:45.26(36.47)    2:21.30(36.04)
        2:49.97(28.67)    3:22.86(32.89)    3:57.10(34.24)    4:30.38(33.28)
        5:04.61(34.23)    5:44.05(39.44)    6:24.51(40.46)    7:04.61(40.10)
        7:32.20(27.59)    8:04.05(31.85)    8:37.26(33.21)    9:10.52(33.26)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST   10:13.00    10:25.22
     Jaeger, Debbie K (F52)             Swiger, Ralph B (M58)              
     Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F63)    Romo, Robert A (M56)               
                34.79     1:12.64(37.85)    1:52.50(39.86)    2:42.33(49.83)
        3:06.73(24.40)    3:45.39(38.66)    4:24.93(39.54)    5:03.52(38.59)
        5:43.16(39.64)    6:28.38(45.22)    7:13.80(45.42)    7:58.64(44.84)
        8:32.73(34.09)    9:10.43(37.70)    9:48.15(37.72)   10:25.22(37.07)

  7  GERM 'A'                          X35+  GERM         NT    10:26.82
     Tomson, Farol L (M43)              Hassett, Dorota M (F37)            
     Robinson, David L (M71)            Postma, Terri (F45)                
                31.70     1:08.23(36.53)    1:45.74(37.51)    2:22.82(37.08)
        2:55.66(32.84)    3:31.83(36.17)    4:10.13(38.30)  5:29.54(1:19.41)
                          6:15.90(46.36)    7:05.24(49.34)    7:52.53(47.29)
        8:09.51(16.98)    8:27.84(18.33)    9:07.89(40.05) 10:26.82(1:18.93)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #60
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #41