Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-22, 2015

Event 28, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BCTM 'B'                          M18+  BCTM    4:10.00          DQ
     Labour, Rafael E (M28)             Kim, Kenny (M23)                   
     Urrea, Brayler A (M24)             Hansen, Scott (M32)                
                26.66 

  2  REDT 'A'                          M25+  REDT    3:58.00     4:02.22
     Jaffe, Matthew S (M42)             Storch, Joshua L (M33)             
     Kelly, Brennan P (M35)             Moll, Sebastian (M50)              
                29.98     1:02.81(32.83)    1:33.74(30.93)    2:08.73(34.99)
        2:35.35(26.62)    3:08.09(32.74)    3:33.50(25.41)    4:02.22(28.72)

  3  NEM 'B'                           M18+   NEM    3:48.00     3:48.54
     Coffin, Spencer (M23)              McNally, Adam B (M23)              
     Hammond, Ben W (M39)               Green, Alford (M25)                
                28.76     1:00.09(31.33)    1:28.39(28.30)    2:01.33(32.94)
        2:27.01(25.68)    2:57.93(30.92)    3:21.33(23.40)    3:48.54(27.21)

  4  NEM 'G'                           M35+   NEM    3:39.90     3:41.32
     McKenna, Brian (M35)               Garcia, Albert (M44)               
     Kosiorek, Jeffrey J (M36)          Senecal, Paul (M44)                
                24.82       51.59(26.77)    1:21.51(29.92)    1:57.18(35.67)
        2:22.34(25.16)    2:51.47(29.13)    3:15.21(23.74)    3:41.32(26.11)

  5  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    3:40.00     3:40.53
     Russell, David (M28)               Barguil, Frederic (M26)            
     McElroy, Kyle A (M27)              Mc Inerney, Scott A (M28)          
                22.97       48.25(25.28)    1:17.68(29.43)    1:50.63(32.95)
        2:16.22(25.59)    2:46.85(30.63)    3:11.68(24.83)    3:40.53(28.85)

  6  NEM 'J'                           M45+   NEM    3:55.90     4:01.22
     Theroux, Trent (M47)               Cote, David A (M54)                
     Duru, Kaan (M45)                   Gilson, Matthew R (M47)            
                29.05       58.60(29.55)    1:31.68(33.08)    2:08.09(36.41)
        2:35.57(27.48)    3:08.01(32.44)    3:33.51(25.50)    4:01.22(27.71)

  7  BCTM 'A'                          M25+  BCTM    4:05.00     3:49.99
     Shiwnath, Mikey (M26)              Dzieniszewski, Philip (M26)        
     Kim, Kevin (M26)                   Pfeifer, Gregory (M26)             
                27.81       56.81(29.00)    1:23.84(27.03)    1:55.49(31.65)
        2:21.28(25.79)    2:53.51(32.23)    3:19.44(25.93)    3:49.99(30.55)

  8  NEM 'B'                           M35+   NEM    4:15.00     4:51.92
     Baker, Henry J (M47)               Kwa, Ken K (M41)                   
     Devitt, Barry (M48)                Sampat, Anuj (M37)                 
                32.81     1:07.45(34.64)    1:46.39(38.94)    2:30.24(43.85)
        3:03.73(33.49)    3:46.82(43.09)    4:17.56(30.74)    4:51.92(34.36)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #60