Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-22, 2015

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'A'                          X25+  MESC    4:25.00     4:21.47
     Stanilova, Tsveta (F29)            Hurd, Michael R (M47)              
     Morse, Benjamin M (M43)            Beers, Jessica K (F34)             
                34.53     1:12.18(37.65)    1:46.39(34.21)    2:24.93(38.54)
        2:52.62(27.69)    3:25.62(33.00)    3:52.33(26.71)    4:21.47(29.14)

  2  NEM 'C'                           X18+   NEM    4:13.00     4:38.95
     McGahie, Brian (M21)               McGahie, Kaitlin (F20)             
     Ansell, Christina M (F36)          Jonas, Tzvi (M30)                  
                31.12     1:03.86(32.74)    1:37.26(33.40)    2:16.19(38.93)
        2:49.72(33.53)    3:32.96(43.24)    4:03.92(30.96)    4:38.95(35.03)

  3  NEM 'B'                           X18+   NEM    4:00.00     4:14.87
     Carroll, Erica M (F35)             Fei, David (M25)                   
     Perelman, Hayley (F26)             Paradis, Bennett T (M21)           
                31.67     1:04.22(32.55)    1:37.39(33.17)    2:14.57(37.18)
        2:44.15(29.58)    3:18.74(34.59)    3:45.10(26.36)    4:14.87(29.77)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    3:41.00          NS
     Yburan, Jan (M23)                  Eder, Marc C (M24)                 
     Roggensack, Kelsey J (F24)         Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F29)         

  5  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    3:59.90     4:09.18
     Fisher, Allison (F28)              DiNardo, Sara M (F29)              
     Clancy, Timothy M (M23)            Mooney, Ross J (M30)               
                33.22     1:09.19(35.97)    1:43.73(34.54)    2:24.17(40.44)
        2:48.21(24.04)    3:16.86(28.65)    3:41.11(24.25)    4:09.18(28.07)

  6  NEM 'C'                           X18+   NEM    4:06.99     3:57.10
     Looney, Jessica (F26)              Smith, Molly A (F23)               
     Nilsson, Eric T (M27)              Doucet, Douglas C (M39)            
                32.62     1:06.54(33.92)    1:39.60(33.06)    2:16.58(36.98)
        2:40.29(23.71)    3:07.29(27.00)    3:30.97(23.68)    3:57.10(26.13)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:20.00     3:53.97
     Chepeleff, Sarah A (F24)           Boretti, James E (M23)             
     Aubin, Alana M (F24)               Russell, Jonathan R (M25)          
                30.84     1:03.81(32.97)    1:31.72(27.91)    2:02.76(31.04)
        2:30.98(28.22)    3:03.46(32.48)    3:27.42(23.96)    3:53.97(26.55)

  8  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    4:28.00     4:28.18
     Kwon, Yanghee (F26)                Graham, David C (M40)              
     Phillips, Tom (M40)                Lyons, Siobhan (F26)               
                33.76     1:11.16(37.40)    1:46.97(35.81)    2:28.06(41.09)
        2:54.95(26.89)    3:26.30(31.35)    3:55.44(29.14)    4:28.18(32.74)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #29