Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-22, 2015

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'F'                           X55+   NEM    5:28.90     6:02.73
     Garr, Jeanne (F60)                 Pugh, Lorena C (F57)               
     Johnson, Franklin D (M58)          Bartlett, Fred R (M59)             
                44.15     1:29.02(44.87)    2:14.39(45.37)                  
      3:50.95(1:36.56)    4:41.04(50.09)    5:19.74(38.70)    6:02.73(42.99)

  2  MESC 'B'                          X45+  MESC    5:15.32     5:16.61
     LePage, Mike (M59)                 Crans, Mara (F48)                  
     Endicott, John W (M51)             Rardin, Susan (F65)                
                38.01     1:16.26(38.25)    1:59.18(42.92)    2:49.21(50.03)
        3:23.19(33.98)    4:00.77(37.58)    4:35.81(35.04)    5:16.61(40.80)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    5:05.00     4:59.33
     Loomis, Kate L (F31)               Hyland, David J (M26)              
     Castano, Gerald A (M49)            Dombrowski, Sarah B (F26)          
                35.16     1:12.37(37.21)    1:49.46(37.09)    2:30.79(41.33)
        2:50.17(19.38)  3:53.42(1:03.25)    4:24.57(31.15)    4:59.33(34.76)

  4  MESC 'A'                          X45+  MESC    5:02.13     4:32.49
     Pride, Douglas M (M51)             Estabrook, Mary B (F53)            
     Schmidt, Michael J (M52)           Fries, Beth (F57)                  
                28.40       59.73(31.33)    1:38.11(38.38)    2:22.29(44.18)
        2:52.20(29.91)    3:25.70(33.50)    3:57.14(31.44)    4:32.49(35.35)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    5:05.00     5:01.60
     Abreu, Joel (M34)                  Somwaru, Marlon (M19)              
     Barbanel, Nathalie (F29)           Kennell, Alisha D (F29)            
                38.61     1:18.21(39.60)    1:52.84(34.63)    2:33.03(40.19)
        3:07.65(34.62)    3:49.13(41.48)    4:24.25(35.12)    5:01.60(37.35)

  6  NEM 'D'                           X45+   NEM    5:12.00     5:10.67
     Cheney, Jane E (F53)               Dymek, Timothy J (M52)             
     Delorey, Laura E (F52)             Hutchings, Dick (M73)              
                41.85     1:27.37(45.52)    2:04.47(37.10)    2:46.44(41.97)
        3:20.28(33.84)    3:59.40(39.12)    4:33.74(34.34)    5:10.67(36.93)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    5:25.00     4:53.49
     Doherty Alger, Shannon (F44)       Sandt, Mark (M55)                  
     Dearmin, Carl L (M52)              Schwenkmeyer, Kelly A (F43)        
                35.16     1:11.84(36.68)    1:50.37(38.53)    2:35.49(45.12)
        3:08.37(32.88)    3:50.94(42.57)    4:20.23(29.29)    4:53.49(33.26)

  8  NEM 'C'                           X18+   NEM    5:29.00     5:08.33
     Sandos, Robin L (F34)              Bartl, Roland (M58)                
     Sekurski, Danielle (F23)           Courbron, Jimmy C (M29)            
                35.36     1:12.88(37.52)    1:52.32(39.44)    2:37.52(45.20)
        3:11.41(33.89)    3:53.45(42.04)    4:25.97(32.52)    5:08.33(42.36)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41