Heat Results

Eastern Michigan University Coldest Masters Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Jan 11, 2015

Event 17, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  SYL 'A'                           X25+   SYL         NT     4:41.92
     Vanderham, Jennifer (F46)          Wesenberg, Dana (F29)              
     Albert, Alan M (M58)               Everett, Thomas C (M49)            
                33.43     1:08.83(35.40)    1:49.38(40.55)    2:31.29(41.91)
        3:02.52(31.23)    3:37.81(35.29)    4:08.14(30.33)    4:41.92(33.78)

  4  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH         NT     3:53.32
     Harris, Susan (F49)                Dixon, Lou Ann (F47)               
     Kennedy, Jeremy C (M37)            Talarico, Nick (M41)               
                29.47     1:00.29(30.82)    1:31.01(30.72)    2:05.43(34.42)
        2:32.54(27.11)    3:01.20(28.66)    3:26.52(25.32)    3:53.32(26.80)

  5  MICH 'A'                          F45+  MICH         NT     6:16.14
     Franas, Ann M (F63)                Hertz, Barbara W (F62)             
     Gardon, Nathalie D (F51)           Schemanske, Carol L (F61)          
                44.15     1:39.03(54.88)  2:54.55(1:15.52)    3:25.44(30.89)
        4:05.00(39.56)    4:56.25(51.25)    5:34.48(38.23)    6:16.14(41.66)

  6  MICH 'A'                          M55+  MICH         NT     4:20.44
     Palmer, Bill (M64)                 Colliton, Jack (M64)               
     Olson, Chuck A (M64)               Brockhahn, Leonard J (M64)         
                        1:06.60(1:06.60)    1:40.29(33.69)    2:16.84(36.55)
        2:45.15(28.31)    3:16.71(31.56)    3:46.66(29.95)    4:20.44(33.78)

  7  MICH 'A'                          M25+  MICH         NT     4:29.31
     Chiasson, Adam V (M33)             Chiasson, Brad (M31)               
     Bruce, Tim (M44)                   Schwartzenberger, Thomas J (M61)   
                30.14     1:03.03(32.89)    1:34.68(31.65)    2:08.06(33.38)
        2:33.98(25.92)    3:17.74(43.76)    3:51.62(33.88)    4:29.31(37.69)

  8  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH         NT     6:23.82
     Kroeger, Donald J (M71)            Lockwood, Joel M (M80)             
     Gogola, Laura J (F78)              Burkhart, Kathleen (F49)           
                40.93     1:26.70(45.77)                    2:50.39(1:23.69)
                          3:44.40(54.01)  5:31.64(1:47.24)    6:23.82(52.18)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60