Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational / Dixie Zone SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-14, 2014

Event 13, 200 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Guthrie, Sally K                   F64  MICH    3:21.25     3:21.99
                44.55     1:37.22(52.67)  2:37.83(1:00.61)    3:21.99(44.16)

  2  Preuninger, David                  M67  UC55    3:15.00     3:50.23
                50.44   1:54.14(1:03.70)    2:53.91(59.77)    3:50.23(56.32)

  3  Carver, David                      M60  GAJA    3:08.00     3:10.30
                36.26     1:23.92(47.66)  2:26.11(1:02.19)    3:10.30(44.19)

  4  Almand, Jennifer                   F56  GAJA    3:05.00          NS

  5  Massey, Melissa K                  F33  GAJA    3:00.00     2:55.27
                42.28     1:31.05(48.77)    2:16.84(45.79)    2:55.27(38.43)

  6  An, Peter                          M23  NAUT    3:04.28     3:16.81
                35.77     1:25.89(50.12)  2:28.23(1:02.34)    3:16.81(48.58)

  7  Letendre, Claire A                 F29  GAJA    3:06.00     3:02.14
                36.69     1:20.05(43.36)  2:20.05(1:00.00)    3:02.14(42.09)

  8  Eaton, Carlton O                   M48  GAJA    3:09.36     3:03.72
                38.93     1:27.67(48.74)    2:24.12(56.45)    3:03.72(39.60)

  9  Kolesar, Bonnie                    F47  GAJA    3:20.00     3:08.18
                40.46     1:31.04(50.58)    2:24.99(53.95)    3:08.18(43.19)

 10  Averell, Kristina L                F29  UC45    3:30.00     3:14.06
                42.72     1:29.32(46.60)    2:28.96(59.64)    3:14.06(45.10)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #59
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42