Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational / Dixie Zone SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-14, 2014

Event 17, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  GAJA 'A'                      X240-279  GAJA         NT          NS
     Dudley, Bill (M70)                 McGee, Beth O (F52)                
     Sperr, Ed V (M70)                  Teixeira, Mariane C (F49)          

  3  GAJA 'A'                      X160-199  GAJA         NT          DQ
     Almand, Jennifer (F56)             El-Amin, Mujahid B (M28)           
     Buono, Mickey (M41)                Welling, Karol (F53)               
                34.55 

  4  NAUT 'A'                        X72-99  NAUT         NT     3:34.94
     Burns, Abbey V (F30)               Souter, Shane R (M24)              
     Shields, Yolanda (F19)             Soules, Ian M (M19)                
                38.73     1:23.69(44.96)    1:46.71(23.02)  3:34.94(1:48.23)

  5  GAJA 'A'                      X280-319  GAJA         NT          NS
     Haase, Judith L (F74)              Czekala, Charlotte Gober (F76)     
     McClung, Bill (M75)                Mann, Billy H (M81)                

  6  NCMS 'A'                      X160-199  NCMS         NT     1:42.68
     Stewart, Henry D (M51)             Braun, Erika L (F42)               
     Lindauer, Kerry (F40)              Fletcher, Van (M39)                
                25.97       51.99(26.02)    1:18.90(26.91)    1:42.68(23.78)

  7  ART 'A'                       X160-199   ART         NT     1:55.46
     Mortimer, Steve R (M44)            Rossi, Leann M (F48)               
     Teany, Valerie (F41)               Fitzgerald, Sean (M51)             
                27.19     1:01.12(33.93)    1:31.32(30.20)    1:55.46(24.14)

  8  GAJA 'A'                      M200-239  GAJA         NT          NS
     King, Ian E (M52)                  Davis, Brett A (M48)               
     Ferreira, Pedro M (M45)            Carver, David (M60)                

  9  AWYY 'A'                      X240-279               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                                          4:36.77(4:36.77)