Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational / Dixie Zone SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-14, 2014

Event 3, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ART 'B'                       X160-199   ART         NT    10:07.53
     Solomon, Alex C (M28)              Rossi, Leann M (F48)               
     Teany, Valerie (F41)               Fitzgerald, Sean (M51)             
                32.03     1:07.30(35.27)    1:42.92(35.62)    2:18.56(35.64)
        2:57.13(38.57)    3:41.04(43.91)    4:26.67(45.63)    5:13.33(46.66)
        5:46.54(33.21)    6:23.55(37.01)    7:02.16(38.61)    7:41.57(39.41)
        8:15.13(33.56)    8:52.34(37.21)    9:30.10(37.76)   10:07.53(37.43)

  2  GAJA 'A'                      X120-159  GAJA         NT     9:43.80
     Rogan, Pam W (F46)                 Pederson, Kari J (F31)             
     Nahrstedt, Matthew M (M26)         Dunn, Jonathan D (M32)             
                33.30     1:10.08(36.78)    1:49.48(39.40)    2:28.06(38.58)
        3:04.07(36.01)    3:43.28(39.21)    4:22.31(39.03)    5:00.94(38.63)
        5:34.09(33.15)    6:11.93(37.84)    6:50.86(38.93)    7:28.30(37.44)
        7:59.24(30.94)    8:33.45(34.21)    9:06.82(33.37)    9:43.80(36.98)

  3  NAUT 'A'                      X100-119  NAUT         NT    19:09.83
     Burns, Abbey V (F30)               Souter, Shane R (M24)              
     Shields, Yolanda (F19)             James, Patrick J (M27)             
                45.27     1:44.86(59.59)  2:46.55(1:01.69)    3:39.95(53.40)
      4:49.55(1:09.60)  6:07.83(1:18.28)  7:28.99(1:21.16)  8:51.89(1:22.90)
     10:16.84(1:24.95) 12:03.28(1:46.44) 13:51.40(1:48.12) 15:39.74(1:48.34)
       16:20.45(40.71)   17:12.04(51.59)   18:11.76(59.72)   19:09.83(58.07)

  4  ART 'A'                       X160-199   ART         NT    13:17.12
     Dohner, Brian L (M52)              Gerbovaz, Sylvia (F41)             
     Edwards, Sara M (F37)              Ladky, John C (M63)                
                35.16     1:14.25(39.09)    1:57.15(42.90)    2:40.22(43.07)
        3:27.13(46.91)    4:20.46(53.33)    5:15.32(54.86)    6:08.74(53.42)
        6:57.97(49.23)    7:56.84(58.87)  8:57.95(1:01.11)    9:57.28(59.33)
       10:41.03(43.75)   11:32.16(51.13)   12:24.71(52.55)   13:17.12(52.41)

  5  AMS 'A'                       X200-239   AMS         NT    12:55.13
     Roark, Frances L (F68)             Roark, Roland S (M66)              
     Cleveland, Sydnee W (F31)          Bailey, Conner (M68)               
                56.33   2:03.40(1:07.07)  3:11.61(1:08.21)  4:13.42(1:01.81)
        4:57.97(44.55)    5:47.84(49.87)    6:38.18(50.34)    7:24.33(46.15)
        8:04.02(39.69)    8:47.36(43.34)    9:31.60(44.24)   10:11.14(39.54)
       10:50.60(39.46)   11:32.39(41.79)   12:14.84(42.45)   12:55.13(40.29)

  6  UC45 'A'                      X120-159  UC45         NT         EXH
     Averell, Kristina L (F29)          Galloway, Jeffrey (M51)            
                36.50     1:15.93(39.43)    1:58.65(42.72)    2:42.33(43.68)
        3:14.18(31.85)    3:38.61(24.43)    4:15.34(36.73)    4:56.94(41.60)
        5:31.84(34.90)    6:30.23(58.39)    7:07.43(37.20)    7:52.97(45.54)
        8:37.30(44.33)    9:16.02(38.72)   10:01.24(45.22)   10:46.59(45.35)

  7  GAJA 'A'                      X160-199  GAJA         NT     9:48.32
     Hurst, Kim A (F45)                 Perry, Andrew M (M46)              
     Collett, Tracy (F44)               Fournier, Justin K (M34)           
                35.03     1:12.38(37.35)    1:50.43(38.05)    2:28.05(37.62)
        3:04.97(36.92)    3:45.64(40.67)    4:26.42(40.78)    5:04.98(38.56)
        5:40.25(35.27)    6:18.94(38.69)    6:59.85(40.91)    7:41.17(41.32)
        8:10.77(29.60)    8:42.81(32.04)    9:15.82(33.01)    9:48.32(32.50)

  8  GAJA 'A'                      X240-279  GAJA         NT    15:50.85
     Hamilton, Rebecca J (F62)          Yetter, Brian (M51)                
     Penn, Ginger (F58)                 Zeigler, John V (M69)              
              1:21.85   2:58.99(1:37.14)  4:29.28(1:30.29)  5:50.83(1:21.55)
        6:23.83(33.00)  7:25.90(1:02.07)    8:24.06(58.16)    9:20.90(56.84)
       10:03.26(42.36)   10:49.68(46.42)   11:37.91(48.23)   12:25.87(47.96)
       13:13.89(48.02)   14:07.79(53.90)   15:02.67(54.88)   15:50.85(48.18)

  9  GAJA 'A'                      X280-319  GAJA         NT    15:51.24
     Lancaster, Rocio R (F81)           Newell, Sally (F77)                
     Miller, David W (M74)              Chuven, Herb (M75)                 
              1:05.00   2:16.26(1:11.26)  3:29.07(1:12.81)  4:40.60(1:11.53)
        5:32.68(52.08)    6:32.58(59.90)  7:45.17(1:12.59)    8:41.67(56.50)
        9:23.98(42.31)   10:11.83(47.85)   11:01.32(49.49)   11:49.65(48.33)
       12:46.46(56.81) 13:49.77(1:03.31) 14:54.57(1:04.80)   15:51.24(56.67)