Heat Results

NE-LMSC SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 12-14, 2014

Event 33, 200 Meter Backstroke
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Stanilova, Tsveta                  F29  MESC    2:47.00     2:50.74
                40.32     1:23.67(43.35)    2:08.12(44.45)    2:50.74(42.62)

  2  Mitchell, Robina                   F23   GBM    2:45.00     2:54.58
                39.89     1:22.71(42.82)    2:08.30(45.59)    2:54.58(46.28)

  3  Kovacikova, Gabriela               F23   NEM    2:39.00     2:37.89
                36.42     1:16.63(40.21)    1:57.79(41.16)    2:37.89(40.10)

  4  Eckles, Carly                      F22   NEM    2:37.50     2:40.72
                37.37     1:18.12(40.75)    1:59.24(41.12)    2:40.72(41.48)

  5  Hunnewell, Becky                   F34   NEM    2:34.00     2:29.45
                37.42     1:14.92(37.50)    1:52.15(37.23)    2:29.45(37.30)

  6  Carroll, Erica M                   F34   NEM    2:36.00     2:35.30
                37.51     1:16.15(38.64)    1:55.75(39.60)    2:35.30(39.55)

  7  Chepeleff, Sarah A                 F24   NEM    2:38.45     2:32.90
                36.35     1:15.69(39.34)    1:55.34(39.65)    2:32.90(37.56)

  8  Beeger, Elise J                    F30   NEM    2:41.32     2:44.22
                39.16     1:20.10(40.94)    2:02.22(42.12)    2:44.22(42.00)

  9  Torrey, Pamela P                   F53  MESC    2:45.40     2:43.21
                40.37     1:21.70(41.33)    2:02.98(41.28)    2:43.21(40.23)

 10  Neuendorf, Donna M                 F46   NEM    2:49.95     2:50.05
                39.40     1:22.10(42.70)    2:05.90(43.80)    2:50.05(44.15)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #36