Heat Results

NE-LMSC SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 12-14, 2014

Event 19, 200 Meter Butterfly
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Delorey, Laura E                   F52   NEM    3:15.30     3:03.01
                40.80     1:27.27(46.47)    2:15.54(48.27)    3:03.01(47.47)

  2  Hettenbach, Maria S                F34   NEM    3:00.55     2:59.20
                39.70     1:23.82(44.12)    2:10.98(47.16)    2:59.20(48.22)

  3  Block, Andrea J                    F53    IM    2:44.38     2:47.51
                36.38     1:16.38(40.00)    1:59.30(42.92)    2:47.51(48.21)

  4  Beidler, Courtney L                F23   NEM    2:28.59     2:27.41
                32.96     1:09.24(36.28)    1:47.13(37.89)    2:27.41(40.28)

  5  Szekely, Ildiko                    F35   NEM    2:25.62     2:22.52
                32.08     1:08.18(36.10)    1:45.20(37.02)    2:22.52(37.32)

  6  Roggensack, Kelsey J               F24   NEM    2:26.31     2:29.20
                33.16     1:10.15(36.99)    1:48.62(38.47)    2:29.20(40.58)

  7  Aubin, Alana M                     F24   NEM    2:40.21     2:38.93
                33.15     1:12.91(39.76)    1:55.30(42.39)    2:38.93(43.63)

  8  Howell, Ginger B                   F29   NEM    2:59.50     2:58.86
                39.05     1:23.71(44.66)    2:10.91(47.20)    2:58.86(47.95)

  9  Jensen, Sue                        F54   NEM    3:07.61     3:10.43
                41.21     1:29.43(48.22)    2:20.83(51.40)    3:10.43(49.60)

 10  Emblidge, Cecilia V                F50   NEM    3:20.60     3:11.04
                41.62     1:30.74(49.12)    2:21.07(50.33)    3:11.04(49.97)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #59