Heat Results

NE-LMSC SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 12-14, 2014

Event 24, 200 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Pope, James A                      M72   NEM    3:35.10     3:39.66
                50.39     1:47.56(57.17)  2:51.74(1:04.18)    3:39.66(47.92)

  2  Jaye, David A                      M61   NEM    3:25.00     3:36.79
                47.48   1:50.40(1:02.92)  2:51.69(1:01.29)    3:36.79(45.10)

  3  Kwa, Ken K                         M41   NEM    3:20.00     3:09.16
                43.87     1:38.03(54.16)    2:27.83(49.80)    3:09.16(41.33)

  4  Fuerman, Ross                      M61   NEM    3:15.83     3:17.27
                41.58     1:38.52(56.94)    2:34.26(55.74)    3:17.27(43.01)

  5  Miller, Steve J                    M60   GBM    3:12.99     3:06.02
                43.16     1:30.55(47.39)    2:24.95(54.40)    3:06.02(41.07)

  6  Markert, Phil                      M39   NEM    3:15.00     3:16.84
                43.07     1:35.39(52.32)    2:29.98(54.59)    3:16.84(46.86)

  7  Wild, Mark                         M23   NEM    3:19.22     3:02.64
                39.26     1:27.64(48.38)    2:19.25(51.61)    3:02.64(43.39)

  8  Nelson, Robert H                   M67   NEM    3:20.20     3:25.99
                43.30     1:38.11(54.81)  2:39.60(1:01.49)    3:25.99(46.39)

  9  Mansour, Marc P                    M50   NEM    3:35.00     3:28.30
                53.42     1:43.67(50.25)    2:41.26(57.59)    3:28.30(47.04)

 10  Kim, Robert Y                      M54   NEM    3:45.00     2:55.87
                41.52     1:27.14(45.62)    2:17.14(50.00)    2:55.87(38.73)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #43