Heat Results

NE-LMSC SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 12-14, 2014

Event 25, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    3:00.00     3:08.77
     Stone, Emily (F36)                 Roskoz, Bry (F45)                  
     Hughes, Elizabeth D (F32)          Holland Sparages, Margaret M (F51) 
                51.76     1:40.28(48.52)    2:26.45(46.17)    3:08.77(42.32)

  2  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:45.99     3:01.60
     Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A (F31)     Kripke, Liz (F52)                  
     Wellman, Meghan A (F28)            Veenstra, Denise L (F45)           
                51.38     1:43.49(52.11)    2:23.38(39.89)    3:01.60(38.22)

  3  NEM 'D'                       F160-199   NEM    2:33.00     2:49.51
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F48)        Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F50)       
     Jensen, Sue (F54)                  Krangle, Jennifer B (F41)          
                41.33       58.21(16.88)    1:29.49(31.28)  2:49.51(1:20.02)

  4  NEM 'C'                       F120-159   NEM    2:25.00     2:29.29
     DeRoche, Erika (F34)               Downing, Jennifer (F36)            
     Hettenbach, Maria S (F34)          Owen, Katharine (F35)              
                41.07     1:18.13(37.06)    1:53.74(35.61)    2:29.29(35.55)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    2:05.00     2:08.82
     Carroll, Erica M (F34)             Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F29)         
     Roggensack, Kelsey J (F24)         Wright, Emily (F23)                
                33.26     1:09.81(36.55)    1:40.71(30.90)    2:08.82(28.11)

  6  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:16.00     2:24.19
     Ackerman, Jessica L (F36)          Leith-Doucett, Diane N (F32)       
     Nappi, Keri (F36)                  Conway, Jessica (F27)              
                39.90     1:22.76(42.86)    1:54.54(31.78)    2:24.19(29.65)

  7  MESC 'A'                      F160-199  MESC    2:29.99     2:24.34
     Ryan, Jodi (F44)                   Schiller, Beth (F58)               
     Torrey, Pamela P (F53)             Stanilova, Tsveta (F29)            
                34.11     1:19.80(45.69)    1:53.91(34.11)    2:24.34(30.43)

  8  NEM 'B'                       F120-159   NEM    2:35.00     3:10.99
     Udoji, Chinna (F43)                Gencler, Ozge C (F25)              
     Healey, Caitlin M (F32)            McCurdy, Tracy C (F45)             
              1:23.64     2:07.34(43.70)    2:40.59(33.25)    3:10.99(30.40)

  9  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:51.00     2:14.15
     Chepeleff, Sarah A (F24)           Dick, Jordan C (F25)               
     Aubin, Alana M (F24)               Tsutsumi, Erika E (F22)            
                33.67     1:11.00(37.33)    1:41.87(30.87)    2:14.15(32.28)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #59
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #36