Heat Results

NE-LMSC SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 12-14, 2014

Event 15, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  GBM 'B'                       X200-239   GBM    8:00.00          NS
     Kendrick, Hannah J (F25)           Caron, Aagje A (F73)               
     Arnold, Richard (M82)              Danielson, Kurt R (M39)            

  3  GBM 'A'                       X120-159   GBM    5:30.00     5:17.53
     Farrell, Jane F (F29)              Farrell, Trevor (M31)              
     Redmond, Jacqueline C (F27)        Westgeest, Bart J (M35)            
                37.81     1:21.20(43.39)    1:40.20(19.00)  2:46.72(1:06.52)
        3:26.85(40.13)    4:11.00(44.15)    4:42.02(31.02)    5:17.53(35.51)

  4  NEM 'D'                       X160-199   NEM    5:23.99     5:22.91
     Prescott, Al (M46)                 MacLaughlin, Alison (F39)          
     Veenstra, Denise L (F45)           Hicks, Robert C (M64)              
                35.49     1:13.53(38.04)    1:52.48(38.95)    2:35.15(42.67)
        3:14.81(39.66)    4:00.43(45.62)    4:40.13(39.70)    5:22.91(42.78)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    5:00.00     4:50.97
     Fairbank, Anne M (F55)             Anderson, Maria D (F51)            
     Goldberg, Bennett B (M55)          Anderson, James C (M52)            
                43.47     1:30.13(46.66)    2:00.52(30.39)    2:33.74(33.22)
        3:10.42(36.68)    3:50.82(40.40)    4:20.00(29.18)    4:50.97(30.97)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    5:05.00     4:56.97
     Whittaker, Casey R (F28)           Sandt, Mark (M54)                  
     Delorie, Andrea M (F43)            Dearmin, Carl L (M52)              
                32.99     1:09.65(36.66)    1:44.89(35.24)    2:24.05(39.16)
        3:02.02(37.97)    3:43.71(41.69)    4:17.81(34.10)    4:56.97(39.16)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    5:30.00     5:11.18
     Sigalus, Aleksandr (M32)           Stutz, Kathleen J (F32)            
     Rosenblat, Daniela (F39)           Martz, Adam J (M43)                
                31.29     1:05.03(33.74)    1:42.70(37.67)    2:23.75(41.05)
        3:06.57(42.82)    3:52.18(45.61)    4:31.02(38.84)    5:11.18(40.16)

  8  SFTL 'B'                      X240-279  SFTL    5:40.00     5:21.64
     Aubrey, Michael (M53)              Ventura, Rosa V (F67)              
     Webb, Linda (F69)                  Hendrick, Marty (M56)              
                30.97     1:04.29(33.32)    1:48.40(44.11)    2:36.34(47.94)
        3:21.53(45.19)    4:10.68(49.15)    4:45.31(34.63)    5:21.64(36.33)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #62
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #29