Heat Results

2014 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 15-16, 2014

Event 30, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'B'                      X200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:45.88
     Collins, Theodore (M51)            Hofmann, Jean M (F57)              
     Deputy, Dan (M52)                  Sinakevitch, Irina T (F50)         
                33.03     1:12.98(39.95)    1:51.98(39.00)    2:45.88(53.90)

  2  PSCM 'A'                      X120-159  PSCM         NT     1:52.75
     Campbell, Erin R (F26)             Inada, Noriko (F36)                
     Anderson, Travis (M26)             Commings, Jeff P (M40)             
                27.38       55.23(27.85)    1:28.67(33.44)    1:52.75(24.08)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ    2:02.00          NS
     Wise, Steven M (M35)               Prier, Kara (F36)                  
     Hylander, Devon E (F37)            Valle, Marc A (M40)                

  4  ARIZ 'A'                        X72-99  ARIZ         NT          NS
     Matchette, Daniel C (M19)          Perez, Samantha (F25)              
     Weiss, Jennifer M (F22)            Razouki, Mohamed (M19)             

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    1:56.00     1:52.69
     Parks, Brian C (M27)               St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F26)         
     Chamberlin, Melissa (F33)          Montgomery, Payne M (M23)          
                26.71       58.54(31.83)    1:32.68(34.14)    1:52.69(20.01)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:02.00          NS
     Gomez, Dave M (M49)                Austin, Chris N (F44)              
     Hill, Laurel S (F45)               DeBiase, Terry A (M49)             

  7  ARIZ 'C'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:00.00     2:13.67
     Hafner, Paul A (M54)               Davis, Alicia A (F25)              
     Deputy, Ann (F50)                  Richardson, Terry (M53)            
                31.54     1:08.73(37.19)    1:42.73(34.00)    2:13.67(30.94)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      X240-279  ARIZ    2:09.00     2:15.13
     Ostrander, Bob (M59)               Schmidt, Jonelle (F63)             
     Altman, Christie (F65)             Evans, Dave (M53)                  
                34.52     1:10.86(36.34)    1:45.73(34.87)    2:15.13(29.40)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #59
Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #60