Heat Results

2014 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 15-16, 2014

Event 29, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'B'                      M200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:22.43
     Collins, Theodore (M51)            Deputy, Dan (M52)                  
     Foster, Douglas F (M59)            Ostrander, Bob (M59)               
                32.16     1:10.92(38.76)    1:48.38(37.46)    2:22.43(34.05)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      M200-239  ARIZ    1:50.00     1:51.37
     Hafner, Paul A (M54)               Gomez, Dave M (M49)                
     Richardson, Terry (M53)            DeBiase, Terry A (M49)             
                29.07       55.98(26.91)    1:24.25(28.27)    1:51.37(27.12)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      M120-159  ARIZ    1:51.00     1:51.70
     Creager, Brent (M35)               Jedinak, Jason (M31)               
     Wise, Steven M (M35)               Schwendinger, Todd R (M34)         
                26.42       52.26(25.84)    1:24.57(32.31)    1:51.70(27.13)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                        M72-99  ARIZ    1:44.00     1:42.27
     Razouki, Mohamed (M19)             Matchette, Daniel C (M19)          
     Alzaid , Dodge A (M18)             Montgomery, Payne M (M23)          
                25.00       52.52(27.52)    1:18.15(25.63)    1:42.27(24.12)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      M100-119  ARIZ    1:49.00     1:46.75
     Parks, Brian C (M27)               Jones, Isaac P (M28)               
     Swick, John T (M31)                Oo, Aung Sann (M33)                
                26.89       52.98(26.09)    1:19.71(26.73)    1:46.75(27.04)

  6  SDM 'A'                       M160-199  ARIZ    1:54.00         EXH
     Courtney, Chris (M42)              Evans, Dave (M53)                  
     Zahony, Gabriel G (M40)            Valle, Marc A (M40)                
                28.32       57.45(29.13)    1:25.31(27.86)    1:51.01(25.70)

  7  PSCM 'A'                      M200-239  PSCM         NT         EXH
     Anderson, Travis (M26)             Kishi, Glen Y (M56)                
     Kramer-Howe, Richard (M72)         Liotta, Robert (M63)               
                33.77     1:06.75(32.98)    1:42.61(35.86)    2:17.95(35.34)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      M240-279  ARIZ         NT     2:06.13
     Vargas, Daniel (M54)               Springer, Douglas A (M68)          
     Allison, Jack (M63)                Wang, Ke (M58)                     
                29.57     1:00.78(31.21)    1:34.73(33.95)    2:06.13(31.40)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #60