Heat Results

8th Annual South Davis Masters Meet

Short Course Yards
Nov 8, 2014

Event 16, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gutierrez, James J                 M37  UC34    2:15.00     2:16.42
                30.13     1:04.73(34.60)    1:41.12(36.39)    2:16.42(35.30)

  2  Walgamott, Annie                   F26  TMAT    2:10.00     2:05.61
                29.31     1:00.63(31.32)    1:32.88(32.25)    2:05.61(32.73)

  3  Nash, Malcolm R                    M50  UC34    2:09.18     2:15.39
                29.76     1:03.58(33.82)    1:40.30(36.72)    2:15.39(35.09)

  4  Burnham, Steve R                   M28   SDM    2:00.00     1:55.41
                26.00       55.30(29.30)    1:25.98(30.68)    1:55.41(29.43)

  5  Howell, Jayden N                   M19  UC34    1:55.00     2:02.06
                27.53       57.51(29.98)    1:29.82(32.31)    2:02.06(32.24)

  6  Brusch, Russell D                  M29  UC34    1:56.21     1:57.61
                26.64       56.39(29.75)    1:27.09(30.70)    1:57.61(30.52)

  7  Eaton, Josh                        M40  OEVT    2:05.00     1:55.94
                27.31       56.25(28.94)    1:25.80(29.55)    1:55.94(30.14)

  8  Belnap, Mark                       M45  UTAH    2:10.00     2:11.09
                29.67     1:02.25(32.58)    1:37.18(34.93)    2:11.09(33.91)

  9  Bird, Matthew                      M21  UUCS    2:14.30     2:11.29
                28.71     1:01.28(32.57)    1:36.05(34.77)    2:11.29(35.24)

 10  Tate, Holly                        F47  TMAT    2:15.30     2:24.61
                33.24     1:09.71(36.47)    1:47.52(37.81)    2:24.61(37.09)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #29
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #43