Heat Results

8th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Oct 25, 2014

Event 1, 50 Meter Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  George, Jordan                     M53  BCTM      53.00       51.55

  1  Krams, Liz                         F36  BCTM    1:40.00     1:49.32

  1  Kennell, Alisha D                  F29  BCTM    3:00.00          NS

  1  George, Jordan                     M53  BCTM    1:05.00     1:00.91

  2   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:55.86
     ,  ()                              
              1:00.53     1:40.98(40.45)    2:22.18(41.20)

  2  Krams, Liz                         F36  BCTM    2:59.00     3:12.03


  2  Bernstein, Rich                    M68  AGUA    4:20.00     4:09.79


  2  Lei, Ting                          M56  UC06      50.50       54.04


  2  Napoli, John R                     M44  TNYA    1:33.24     1:40.19


  2  Heller, Mark T                     M54  UC06      49.00          NS


  2  Yamashita, Mikiko                  F48  REDT      54.37       54.91


  2  Harnik, Vicky M                    F59  NYCH    1:40.00     1:39.78


  3   'B'                          F120-159          1:59.00     2:05.86
     ,  ()                              
                32.53     1:08.83(36.30)    1:38.03(29.20)

  3  Kolonkowski, Bob                   M66  AGUA    3:35.82     3:37.51


  3  Healy, William F                   M51  AGUA      45.00          NS


  3  Cataldo, Keith                     M52  XCEL    1:31.00          NS


  3  De Bustamante, Rafael              M48  TNYA      45.11       46.15


  3  Calimano, Chris                    M33  BCTM    1:30.00     1:32.88


  3  Eastlake, Emily                    F21  TNYA      51.15       48.42


  3  Pummill, Natalie                   F29  REDT    2:20.00     2:43.93


  4   'C'                          F120-159          2:04.00     2:10.56
     ,  ()                              
                35.94     1:10.00(34.06)    1:42.22(32.22)

  4  Faria, Jose J                      M48   GSM    2:40.00     2:34.85


  4  Craffey, Joan P                    F61  UC06      46.00       42.35


  4  Harnik, Vicky M                    F59  NYCH      53.00       54.60


  4  Piguave-Cowan, Angeoline           F44  BCTM    1:30.33     1:31.35


  4  Koop, Douglas A                    M73  ADMS    4:16.70     4:18.82


  4  Ramirez-Marquez, Alister           M49  AGUA      48.00       57.05


  4  De Bustamante, Rafael              M48  TNYA    1:31.23     1:36.55


  5  SCIACCA, KRYSTEN M                 F26  BCTM    1:40.00     1:33.04


  5  Bernstein, Rich                    M68  AGUA      53.00       50.93


  5  Vellucci, Marie H                  F65  BERK    1:00.00       57.85


  5  Greenberg, Steven B                M68  UC06    1:40.00          NS


  5  Yamashita, Mikiko                  F48  REDT      51.43       55.26


  5  Smith, Charles L                   M43  AGUA    4:25.00     4:10.44


  5  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y           M26  AGUA    3:00.00     2:55.25

Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #20