Heat Results

The 38th Annual Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational

Long Course Meters
Aug 2-3, 2014

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Keller, James M                    M61   SKY   12:30.00    12:56.72
              1:29.01   3:04.17(1:35.16)  4:40.57(1:36.40)  6:18.65(1:38.08)
      7:57.74(1:39.09)  9:37.49(1:39.75) 11:17.85(1:40.36) 12:56.72(1:38.87)

  2  Vormbrock, Matthew S               M21  UC17   12:00.00    11:42.47
              1:20.71   2:59.05(1:38.34)  4:19.52(1:20.47)  5:42.08(1:22.56)
      7:18.21(1:36.13)  8:52.77(1:34.56) 10:18.76(1:25.99) 11:42.47(1:23.71)

  3  Takahashi, Erica                   F22  ANBM   11:20.00    11:29.56
              1:15.67   2:41.86(1:26.19)  4:10.51(1:28.65)  5:39.91(1:29.40)
      7:07.64(1:27.73)  8:37.01(1:29.37) 10:05.55(1:28.54) 11:29.56(1:24.01)

  4  Lewis, Breana L                    F38   SKY   11:20.00    10:54.74
              1:17.23   2:38.95(1:21.72)  4:01.70(1:22.75)  5:24.83(1:23.13)
      6:48.81(1:23.98)  8:12.44(1:23.63)  9:34.39(1:21.95) 10:54.74(1:20.35)

  5  Huibregtse, William M              M49  INDY    9:23.40     9:24.03
              1:07.01   2:18.16(1:11.15)  3:29.90(1:11.74)  4:41.84(1:11.94)
      5:53.45(1:11.61)  7:05.04(1:11.59)  8:15.95(1:10.91)  9:24.03(1:08.08)

  6  Edwards, Katrina B                 F23   SKY   10:00.00    13:25.23
              1:24.23   3:03.71(1:39.48)  4:46.94(1:43.23)  6:30.50(1:43.56)
      8:15.35(1:44.85) 11:44.78(3:29.43)                   13:25.23(1:40.45)

  7  Thompson, Frank L                  M63  MICH   11:20.00    11:50.28
              1:22.96   2:54.31(1:31.35)  4:25.78(1:31.47)  5:55.80(1:30.02)
      7:27.89(1:32.09)  8:58.69(1:30.80) 10:27.46(1:28.77) 11:50.28(1:22.82)

  8  Heaney, Steven                     M51  MICH   11:25.00    11:48.67
              1:20.77   2:49.22(1:28.45)  4:19.19(1:29.97)  5:49.55(1:30.36)
      7:19.96(1:30.41)  8:51.40(1:31.44) 10:21.20(1:29.80) 11:48.67(1:27.47)

  9  Nieto, Alexandra                   F42   SKY   12:00.00    11:18.45
              1:18.56   2:43.83(1:25.27)  4:09.81(1:25.98)  5:36.68(1:26.87)
      7:03.28(1:26.60)  8:27.93(1:24.65)  9:54.23(1:26.30) 11:18.45(1:24.22)

 10  Mattingly, Dan                     M51   SKY   12:30.00    12:13.53
              1:22.84   2:52.84(1:30.00)  4:24.73(1:31.89)  5:58.14(1:33.41)
      7:32.45(1:34.31)  9:06.93(1:34.48) 10:41.02(1:34.09) 12:13.53(1:32.51)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #61