Heat Results

Ky Masters Long Course Mini Meet

Long Course Meters
Jul 14, 2014

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SKY 'A'                       M200-239   SKY         NT    13:17.66
     Cebe, Jason R (M40)                Schaal, Maor (M46)                 
     Grimes, Steve B (M52)              Diebold, Frank (M66)               
              1:45.88   3:47.29(2:01.41)  5:11.89(1:24.60)  6:44.36(1:32.47)
      8:07.59(1:23.23)  9:41.57(1:33.98) 11:27.77(1:46.20) 13:17.66(1:49.89)

  3  SKY 'A'                       M240-279   SKY         NT    12:32.13
     Keller, James M (M61)              Mester, Thomas (M63)               
     Wathen, Theodore M (M67)           Pendleton, Mike L (M62)            
              1:28.97   3:04.60(1:35.63)  4:40.36(1:35.76)  6:19.36(1:39.00)
      7:59.14(1:39.78)  9:46.18(1:47.04) 11:07.17(1:20.99) 12:32.13(1:24.96)

  4  SKY 'A'                       X200-239   SKY         NT    11:21.17
     Scarborough, Kevin (M59)           May, Julie (F47)                   
     Tingley, William (M64)             Humphrey, Laura E (F40)            
              1:16.79   2:37.37(1:20.58)  4:01.96(1:24.59)  5:31.99(1:30.03)
      6:54.85(1:22.86)  8:30.13(1:35.28)  9:53.70(1:23.57) 11:21.17(1:27.47)

  5  SKY 'A'                       F200-239   SKY         NT    12:15.67
     Norris, Christina R (F59)          Benton, Amy C (F40)                
     Jones, Frances B (F52)             Gatti, Gina (F51)                  
              1:33.81   3:13.95(1:40.14)  4:46.32(1:32.37)  6:27.30(1:40.98)
        6:44.10(16.80)  9:37.68(2:53.58) 10:54.76(1:17.08) 12:15.67(1:20.91)

  6  SKY 'A'                       M200-239   SKY         NT    10:03.42
     Voorhees, John (M56)               Ransdell, Richard (M51)            
     Mercker, Dale (M47)                Luebbe, James G (M47)              
              1:15.19   2:34.41(1:19.22)  3:48.41(1:14.00)  5:09.23(1:20.82)
      6:23.65(1:14.42)  7:41.02(1:17.37)  8:50.21(1:09.19) 10:03.42(1:13.21)

  7  SKY 'A'                         X72-99   SKY         NT    11:54.19
     Baldwin, Tricia A (F24)            Schaal, Yuval (F19)                
     Kolb, William G (M19)              Neichter, Chris (M28)              
              1:44.40   3:34.79(1:50.39)  5:04.45(1:29.66)  6:40.49(1:36.04)
      7:48.78(1:08.29)  9:05.15(1:16.37) 10:20.42(1:15.27) 11:54.19(1:33.77)

  8  SKY 'B'                       M160-199   SKY         NT    11:37.40
     LeClair, Joshua  M (M20)           Miesner, Charles (M59)             
     Solano, Abraham E (M45)            Graham, John M (M69)               
              1:05.08   2:22.53(1:17.45)  3:55.86(1:33.33)  5:45.30(1:49.44)
      6:52.07(1:06.77)  8:01.70(1:09.63)  9:49.56(1:47.86) 11:37.40(1:47.84)

  9  SKY 'C'                       F200-239   SKY         NT    14:37.61
     Ehringer, Susan M (F46)            Medley, Wendy (F60)                
     Postlewait, Nancy (F53)            Karia, Wanda (F60)                 
              1:45.73   3:38.60(1:52.87)  5:22.25(1:43.65)  7:12.21(1:49.96)
      8:55.74(1:43.53) 10:53.93(1:58.19) 12:42.74(1:48.81) 14:37.61(1:54.87)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #60
Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #62
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14