Heat Results

5th Annual PATRICK MOORE MEMORIAL Relay Meet

Long Course Meters
Jul 6, 2014

Event 13, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  SDSM 'B'                      X160-199  SDSM    5:41.10     6:06.11
     Moyer, Catherine J (F34)           Simpson, Lisa M (F50)              
     Wilson, Tom S (M46)                Geraci, Frank (M30)                
                42.82     1:30.82(48.00)    2:15.10(44.28)    3:04.64(49.54)
        3:40.47(35.83)    4:25.50(45.03)    5:12.38(46.88)    6:06.11(53.73)

  4  SDSM 'A'                      X120-159  SDSM    5:03.30     4:58.88
     Maroudis, Kristina M (F39)         Juschin, Waldemar (M26)            
     Braun, Stephanie M (F27)           Webster, Dale W (M45)              
                41.35     1:24.98(43.63)    2:02.07(37.09)    2:46.16(44.09)
        3:19.19(33.03)    3:59.06(39.87)    4:26.98(27.92)    4:58.88(31.90)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      X120-159  CVMM    4:59.00     5:17.28
     McClure, Justin (M31)              Cleverly, Adrienne J (F25)         
     Cleavenger, Dillon C (M22)         Godges, Arlette A (F50)            
                34.82     1:11.06(36.24)    1:56.34(45.28)    2:48.74(52.40)
        3:22.95(34.21)    4:06.08(43.13)                    5:17.28(1:11.20)

  6  CVMM 'B'                      X160-199  CVMM    5:00.00     5:01.69
     Konopka, Beata M (F45)             Boshoff, Nick (M46)                
     Koehler, Doug J (M48)              Cleavenger, Becky (F51)            
                41.86                     2:01.85(1:19.99)    2:43.26(41.41)
        3:15.84(32.58)    3:52.71(36.87)    4:25.45(32.74)    5:01.69(36.24)

  7  SDSM 'C'                      X200-239  SDSM    5:18.00     5:06.20
     Siegel, Christine L (F57)          Komissarov, Andrey A (M54)         
     Pandya, Yatindra (M34)             Ganze, Cathy (F57)                 
                42.08     1:27.93(45.85)    2:05.31(37.38)    2:45.28(39.97)
        3:17.68(32.40)    3:54.43(36.75)    4:28.57(34.14)    5:06.20(37.63)

  8  CVMM 'C'                      X240-279  CVMM    5:57.00     6:29.38
     Smith, Diane G (F69)               Koehler, Deanna C (F45)            
     Rosen, Robert A (M64)              Freeman, Frank B (M69)             
              1:00.42   2:02.94(1:02.52)    2:47.38(44.44)    3:36.79(49.41)
        4:18.72(41.93)    5:06.58(47.86)    5:44.62(38.04)    6:29.38(44.76)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #41
Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #42