Heat Results

City of Santa Clarita Long Course Meters Meet 2014

Long Course Meters
May 18, 2014

Event 18, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  ROSE 'A'                      M240-279  ROSE    8:00.00          DQ
     Farmer, Michael W (M67)            Kreger, Jeffrey W (M49)            
     Ronay, Peter E (M72)               Goode, Douglas J (M75)             
                55.35 

  3  SCMC 'A'                      M160-199  SCMC    5:55.00          DQ
     Hahn, Eric (M44)                   Anderle, Scott T (M49)             
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M30)          Nebbs, Andrew J (M49)              
                52.17 

  4  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    5:20.00     5:16.69
     Durieux, Chad A (M35)              Adams, Laura D (F23)               
     Jimenez, Hector (M22)              Stengel, Julia P (F29)             
                41.14     1:23.89(42.75)    2:06.05(42.16)    2:53.09(47.04)
        3:24.15(31.06)    4:00.46(36.31)    4:36.71(36.25)    5:16.69(39.98)

  5  SCMC 'A'                      M200-239  SCMC    5:45.00     5:06.77
     Edge, Jonathan A (M48)             Neale, Stephen C (M63)             
     Helgason, Tryggvi (M51)            Compayre, Kevin M (M52)            
                43.31     1:24.27(40.96)    2:06.16(41.89)    2:52.62(46.46)
        3:23.97(31.35)    3:59.57(35.60)    4:33.47(33.90)    5:06.77(33.30)

  6  SCMC 'A'                      F160-199  SCMC    6:38.00     6:46.87
     Marnoch, Cindy L (F54)             Ellington, Cheri (F57)             
     Marshall, Samantha A (F31)         Windle-Helgason, Wenda C (F50)     
                56.66   1:59.84(1:03.18)                    3:38.20(1:38.36)
        4:25.59(47.39)    5:20.87(55.28)    6:02.57(41.70)    6:46.87(44.30)

  7  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    8:00.00     6:35.81
     Halley, Thomas T (M21)             Kim, Steve (M38)                   
     Giffin, Meghan J (F35)             Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri (F44)      
                49.76     1:39.57(49.81)    2:28.30(48.73)    3:20.12(51.82)
        4:03.81(43.69)    4:53.46(49.65)    5:41.80(48.34)    6:35.81(54.01)

  8  MMM 'A'                       X200-239   MMM         NT     7:24.93
     Milam, Chuck (M69)                 Hallett, Jim (M67)                 
     Goodlerner, Susan (F62)            Biaggi, Julie (F36)                
                52.78     1:49.12(56.34)    2:45.84(56.72)  3:50.30(1:04.46)
      4:52.51(1:02.21)  6:06.16(1:13.65)    6:44.77(38.61)    7:24.93(40.16)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #42
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #62