Heat Results

2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 1-4, 2014

Event 17, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    2:12.10     2:12.21
     Najjar, Ellie S (F52)              Crino, Heide P (F47)               
     Thilker, Lisa A (F48)              Richardson, Kim G (F45)            
                33.92     1:10.76(36.84)    1:44.27(33.51)    2:12.21(27.94)

  2  CVMM 'A'                          F45+  CVMM    2:08.00     2:05.82
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F58)      Weiderman, Jennifer (F47)          
     Cleavenger, Becky (F50)            Schoenneman, Lisa L (F51)          
                34.56     1:09.69(35.13)    1:39.57(29.88)    2:05.82(26.25)

  3  TOC 'A'                           F45+   TOC    2:06.40     2:04.95
     Schriger, Joan A (F49)             Chessen, Christine (F47)           
     Jolly, Lynn (F48)                  Meyer, Marguerite (F55)            
                31.40     1:07.21(35.81)    1:36.90(29.69)    2:04.95(28.05)

  4  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    2:01.30     2:02.10
     Seavall, Kelly J (F45)             Campbell, Ellen A (F51)            
     Steffe, Kathleen (F51)             Garnier, Kathy L (F53)             
                30.52     1:06.16(35.64)    1:36.11(29.95)    2:02.10(25.99)

  5  PSM 'A'                           F45+   PSM    2:00.80     2:00.29
     Pace, Lisa A (F52)                 Werner, Haleigh A (F45)            
     Bullock, Sarah A (F48)             Dahl, Lisa A (F52)                 
                32.60     1:04.23(31.63)    1:33.85(29.62)    2:00.29(26.44)

  6  WCM 'A'                           F45+   WCM    2:01.00     2:02.82
     Ward, Lisa A (F50)                 Santos, Debbie M (F45)             
     Hernandez, Jill S (F53)            Murphy, Karen L (F53)              
                31.99       52.93(20.94)    1:36.01(43.08)    2:02.82(26.81)

  7  DAM 'A'                           F45+   DAM    2:05.00     2:04.24
     Russell, Jane E (F51)              Goldberg, Michelle L (F45)         
     Wyels, Terri O (F46)               Leacox, Ginger Y (F45)             
                33.50     1:09.12(35.62)    1:37.84(28.72)    2:04.24(26.40)

  8  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    2:07.40     2:06.08
     Kafka, Heidi (F51)                 Smith, Liesl G (F49)               
     Block, Andrea J (F52)              Zahorik, Barbara T (F50)           
                33.00     1:09.70(36.70)    1:38.35(28.65)    2:06.08(27.73)

  9  WCM 'B'                           F45+   WCM    2:10.10     2:12.44
     Dewey, Vicky S (F52)               Sotelo, Sophia S (F53)             
     Henry, BJ (F50)                    Cook, Amy M (F50)                  
                34.33     1:11.80(37.47)    1:44.24(32.44)    2:12.44(28.20)

 10  PSM 'B'                           F45+   PSM    2:13.80     2:10.96
     Diddams, Margaret A (F52)          Sullivan, Suna (F47)               
     Voss, Julie E (F50)                Johansson, Hanna L (F47)           
                36.61     1:12.71(36.10)    1:43.87(31.16)    2:10.96(27.09)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #25