Heat Results

2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 1-4, 2014

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 18 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:52.00     1:48.23
     Guerrero, Cambridge L (F18)        Emig, Briana J (F23)               
     Gaines, Billy (M33)                Jezek, Jacob J (M20)               
                29.91     1:02.04(32.13)    1:25.50(23.46)    1:48.23(22.73)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:49.25     1:47.59
     Happ, Kevin R (M25)                Rubel, Amanda (F22)                
     Pegram, Steve (M45)                Harris, Stacey (F44)               
                24.89       56.35(31.46)    1:20.80(24.45)    1:47.59(26.79)

  3  NDSU 'A'                          X18+  NDSU    1:47.00     1:50.60
     Huseby, Nick (M19)                 Cormican, Zachary (M23)            
     Halberstadt, Lexie (F22)           Zetocha, Jenny (F22)               
                27.56       57.15(29.59)    1:24.13(26.98)    1:50.60(26.47)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:43.00     1:44.38
     Johnston, Emily M (F26)            Oo, Aung Sann (M32)                
     Montgomery, Payne M (M23)          Vorrasi, Catherine M (F31)         
                27.47       56.86(29.39)    1:19.41(22.55)    1:44.38(24.97)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:36.70     1:38.30
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F27)    Koon, Nolan (M24)                  
     Cushing, Alex D (M25)              Raatz, Katherine (F25)             
                28.02       52.57(24.55)    1:15.36(22.79)    1:38.30(22.94)

  6  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:37.80     1:39.40
     Saeta, Andrew (M23)                Dorr, John W (M30)                 
     Gill, Meg B (F29)                  Kastes, Katie C (F24)              
                23.58       49.35(25.77)    1:16.18(26.83)    1:39.40(23.22)

  7  WCM 'B'                           X18+   WCM    1:45.50     1:51.90
     Benton, Traci E (F34)              Enciso, Julio D (M21)              
     Mazuryk, Lydia (F24)               Nonaka, Andy J (M34)               
                31.68       59.93(28.25)    1:28.72(28.79)    1:51.90(23.18)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          X18+  NOVA    1:47.99     1:48.02
     Andrews, Jewelz K (F20)            West, Steve (M42)                  
     Wang, Bo (M27)                     Kramer, Stephanie (F39)            
                31.19       56.81(25.62)    1:21.26(24.45)    1:48.02(26.76)

  9  WCM 'A'                           X18+   WCM    1:50.00     1:45.23
     Leonard, Courtney D (F22)          Ward, Lee D (M20)                  
     Hansen, Allyson L (F20)            Hollis, Blake A (M20)              
                28.88       56.93(28.05)    1:23.96(27.03)    1:45.23(21.27)

 10  WLAC 'A'                          X18+  WLAC    1:52.88     1:53.04
     Milton, Trevis B (M36)             Ehrke, Allison (F24)               
     Santoro, Antonio (M31)             Sheehan, Nichole (F35)             
                27.77     1:01.38(33.61)    1:25.67(24.29)    1:53.04(27.37)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #60
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41