Heat Results

2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 1-4, 2014

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WH2O 'A'                          F18+  WH2O    2:05.00     2:02.24
     Meyer, Briana P (F23)              Seaton, Jessica W (F61)            
     Jaunzeme, Andra (F61)              Karlin, Olivia (F50)               
                27.34     1:02.45(35.11)    1:32.09(29.64)    2:02.24(30.15)

  2  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    2:03.40     2:05.51
     DeLong, Jackie R (F19)             Monsen, Meg (F20)                  
     FitzGerald, Erin E (F22)           Hewitt, Emma (F19)                 
                30.61     1:03.14(32.53)    1:33.35(30.21)    2:05.51(32.16)

  3  OREG 'B'                          F18+  OREG    1:55.06     1:54.47
     Stacy, Jessica (F24)               Daubersmith, Britta M (F48)        
     Arata, Melissa E (F37)             Metz, Amanda (F33)                 
                25.04       54.34(29.30)    1:25.11(30.77)    1:54.47(29.36)

  4  DAM 'A'                           F18+   DAM    1:54.00     1:53.77
     Curley, Lindsey C (F26)            Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C (F23)  
     Duby, Kristin A (F34)              Danner, Alexa L (F22)              
                27.40       57.00(29.60)    1:25.75(28.75)    1:53.77(28.02)

  5  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    1:50.50     1:48.86
     Roth, Tenae (F24)                  Sacknoff, Nelle R (F32)            
     Vanauken, Skylar (F26)             Ballenger, Marie A (F27)           
                26.52       55.22(28.70)    1:22.94(27.72)    1:48.86(25.92)

  6  PSM 'A'                           F18+   PSM    1:52.70     1:55.28
     Lowder, Kaitlyn (F21)              McKiernan, Alex M (F20)            
     Barnick, Angela (F19)              Monsen, Allie C (F18)              
                28.11       56.86(28.75)    1:25.55(28.69)    1:55.28(29.73)

  7  WIND 'A'                          F18+  WIND    1:54.40     1:47.96
     Lewis, Cynthia J (F38)             Bathey, Liane (F46)                
     Reiss, Natasha (F44)               Burmood, Erica S (F22)             
                25.03       54.59(29.56)    1:22.32(27.73)    1:47.96(25.64)

  8  MVM 'A'                           F18+   MVM    2:01.00     2:03.65
     Bronson, Meredith C (F32)          Tagg, Emily K (F23)                
     Garfield, Pamela H (F40)           Watters, Diana (F54)               
                25.99       55.88(29.89)    1:32.46(36.58)    2:03.65(31.19)

  9  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:04.50     2:04.51
     Pouliot, Nichole D (F27)           Kripke, Liz (F52)                  
     Flynn, Maureen E (F49)             Cooper, Morgan (F23)               
                27.51     1:02.27(34.76)    1:37.22(34.95)    2:04.51(27.29)

 10  NUTS 'A'                          F18+  NUTS    2:28.00     2:17.55
     Flesh, Anice W (F77)               Pinkston, Crystal (F28)            
     Arnold, Rebecca E (F36)            Coffee, Kayla (F21)                
                44.70     1:21.73(37.03)    1:50.63(28.90)    2:17.55(26.92)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #59
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #14