Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WLTO 'B'                          X35+  CONN    2:02.00         EXH
     Callahan, Denise (F50)             Milton, Catherine A (F46)          
     Thielen, Aaron (M42)               Hoffmann, Michael (M52)            
                34.32     1:10.41(36.09)    1:36.83(26.42)    2:02.65(25.82)

  2  SYSM 'B'                          X55+  SYSM    2:01.00     2:00.71
     Guins, Ann H (F60)                 Groselle, Jack R (M59)             
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F57)          Allbritton, Steve (M56)            
                34.85     1:04.44(29.59)    1:37.37(32.93)    2:00.71(23.34)

  3  SARA 'C'                          X45+  SYSM    2:00.00         EXH
     Denault, Charles M (M50)           Dombrowski, Andrea (F46)           
     Bennett, Ellen K (F51)             Huibregtse, William M (M49)        
                33.23     1:07.71(34.48)    1:39.23(31.52)    2:02.18(22.95)

  4  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:59.00     1:58.56
     Groselle, Laura L (F53)            Smith, Michael D (M52)             
     Stultz, Todd W (M54)               Carmichael, Larissa (F47)          
                34.67     1:05.40(30.73)    1:31.93(26.53)    1:58.56(26.63)

  5  BCYM 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:59.00         EXH
     LeClair, Dale A (F44)              Moreno, Al (M55)                   
     Griffin, Meredith A (F42)          Bertrand, Robert T (M65)           
                33.52     1:05.32(31.80)    1:36.78(31.46)    2:05.20(28.42)

  6  SARA 'C'                          X35+  SYSM    2:01.00         EXH
     Omli, Kristen L (F44)              Linehan, Todd D (M49)              
     Linehan, Gregory P (M46)           Linehan, Kimberly A (F51)          
                28.40     1:04.84(36.44)    1:30.75(25.91)    2:00.36(29.61)

  7  TMY 'A'                           X35+   TMM    2:02.00         EXH
     Groomes, David W (M39)             Hayman, Annie (F38)                
     Westerman, Karen L (F46)           Belz, Kyle J (M36)                 
                30.51     1:06.26(35.75)    1:36.06(29.80)    1:59.87(23.81)

  8  BRND 'A'                          X18+  BRND    2:02.90     2:00.77
     Arasim, Haley (F22)                Arasim, Stuart P (M56)             
     Mattson, Robert E (M44)            Seiffert, Anna (F29)               
                30.34     1:03.98(33.64)    1:31.17(27.19)    2:00.77(29.60)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #61
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #25