Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 303, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  YOTC 'A'                          F25+  TCYS    4:57.30         EXH
     Gillespie, Maureen A (F26)         Taylor, Susan D (F56)              
     Mazyck, Carla D (F53)              Rudie, Linda (F52)                 
                28.86     1:00.59(31.73)    1:34.85(34.26)    2:14.47(39.62)
        2:55.55(41.08)    3:39.62(44.07)    4:18.95(39.33)    5:01.31(42.36)

  2  SYSM 'A'                          F25+  SYSM    4:05.00     3:58.95
     Hudak, Courtney C (F27)            Butler, Agnese (F34)               
     Couch, Natalie (F31)               Murphy, Siobhan C (F27)            
                27.87       57.14(29.27)    1:24.23(27.09)    1:53.74(29.51)
        2:22.70(28.96)    2:56.99(34.29)    3:26.61(29.62)    3:58.95(32.34)

  3  WLTO 'A'                          F25+  REDT    3:57.00         EXH
     Honrath, Danielle C (F29)          Finnegan, Lauren (F27)             
     Stango, Melissa (F30)              Phillips, Tracy (F48)              
                28.55       59.42(30.87)    1:26.49(27.07)    1:57.67(31.18)
        2:26.14(28.47)    2:57.70(31.56)    3:27.18(29.48)    3:59.07(31.89)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    3:51.00     3:53.27
     Connors, Jessica A (F28)           White, Kimberly J (F35)            
     Schaetz, Trina R (F41)             Seidler, Mindy E (F34)             
                27.36       57.57(30.21)    1:25.25(27.68)    1:56.02(30.77)
        2:21.64(25.62)    2:50.43(28.79)    3:19.87(29.44)    3:53.27(33.40)

  5  YCFM 'A'                          F25+   BLU    3:52.00         EXH
     Brandon, Celeste A (F30)           Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F53)          
     Campbell, Sabrina J (F37)          Visser, Linda (F43)                
                27.94       57.98(30.04)    1:26.08(28.10)    1:57.89(31.81)
        2:27.81(29.92)    2:58.98(31.17)    3:28.80(29.82)    4:00.80(32.00)

  6  DAS 'A'                           F25+   DAS    4:01.00     4:08.96
     Trimble, Ginny (F29)               Riazzi, Barb (F54)                 
     Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F57)    Janszen, Amanda (F26)              
                29.14     1:00.52(31.38)    1:31.59(31.07)    2:05.72(34.13)
        2:38.47(32.75)    3:12.83(34.36)    3:39.58(26.75)    4:08.96(29.38)

  7  BCYM 'A'                          F25+  GOLD    4:25.00         EXH
     LeClair, Dale A (F44)              Protzman, Barbara (F59)            
     Rosen, Anna (F26)                  Griffin, Meredith A (F42)          
                29.14     1:00.96(31.82)    1:33.11(32.15)    2:10.96(37.85)
        2:42.25(31.29)    3:18.20(35.95)    3:47.45(29.25)    4:19.97(32.52)

  8  GS 'A'                            F25+    GS         NT     4:44.24
     Quinn, Cheryl L (F53)              Oliver, Cassandra J (F25)          
     Bopp, Sara (F50)                   Glasgow Spann, Bonnie J (F54)      
                32.84     1:11.32(38.48)    1:41.00(29.68)    2:15.86(34.86)
        2:52.62(36.76)    3:44.14(51.52)    4:07.85(23.71)    4:44.24(36.39)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #29