Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 315, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DANY 'A'                          F35+   NEM         NT         EXH
     Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)            Day, Nadine K (F43)                
     Ridge, Jennifer (F45)              Lassen, Megan M (F43)              
                27.92     1:01.11(33.19)    1:29.03(27.92)    1:56.51(27.48)

  2  SHY 'A'                           F35+   GSM    2:19.30         EXH
     Freeman, Brenda K (F49)            Radio, Lisa (F35)                  
     Ide, Carol L (F47)                 Myer, Cynthia J (F61)              
                36.08     1:13.54(37.46)    1:48.27(34.73)    2:27.11(38.84)

  3  TMY 'A'                           F35+   TMM    2:07.00         EXH
     Berenyi, Jennifer (F42)            Hayman, Annie (F38)                
     Westerman, Karen L (F46)           Mendenhall, Alexis B (F39)         
                30.68     1:05.93(35.25)    1:34.64(28.71)    2:04.75(30.11)

  4  SARA 'A'                          F35+  SYSM    1:58.00         EXH
     Varlas, Melissa D (F41)            Collett, Tracy (F43)               
     Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F44)       Steinberg, Kiki (F42)              
                30.20     1:06.81(36.61)    1:35.13(28.32)    2:00.54(25.41)

  5  WLTO 'A'                          F35+  CONN    2:01.50         EXH
     Milton, Catherine A (F46)          Kupan, Cheryl A (F49)              
     Fox, Amelia P (F42)                Ross, Whitney (F42)                
                31.12     1:07.51(36.39)    1:35.97(28.46)    2:01.77(25.80)

  6  BCYM 'A'                          F35+  GOLD    2:11.00         EXH
     LeClair, Dale A (F44)              McDonnell, Peggy H (F58)           
     Griffin, Meredith A (F42)          Protzman, Barbara (F59)            
                33.21     1:10.20(36.99)    1:40.98(30.78)    2:12.31(31.33)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    3:00.00     3:35.53
     Seidler, Jeanne E (F67)            Mitchell, Sunny (F37)              
     Connors, Denise (F59)              Gartner, Susanne P (F57)           
                                                            3:35.53(3:35.53)

  8  YOTA 'A'                          F35+  NCMS         NT         EXH
     Bolduc, Erin (F35)                 Onesti, Kelley M (F42)             
     DeHaven, Kathleen (F42)            Lorenson, Kristina (F42)           
                29.34     1:02.23(32.89)    1:30.06(27.83)    1:59.10(29.04)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #25