Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAS 'A'                           X35+   DAS         NT     1:59.39
     Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F57)    Sanchez, Greg (M37)                
     Herringer, Thomas J (M52)          Riazzi, Barb (F54)                 
                33.68     1:03.99(30.31)    1:30.33(26.34)    1:59.39(29.06)

  2  MARY 'C'                          X65+  MARY    3:48.00         EXH
     Fligsten, Ken E (M75)              Dorosz, Jill J (F66)               
     Weston, Frances E (F74)            Goodlad, Phyllis (F85)             
                        2:15.50(2:15.50)    3:07.95(52.45)  4:08.18(1:00.23)

  3  MARY 'A'                          X75+  MARY    3:34.00     3:35.34
     Brown, Nancy (F78)                 Coleman, Jill (F83)                
     Lee, Yu-Jin N (M80)                Kirwan, William T (M76)            
                48.21   2:00.17(1:11.96)    2:56.58(56.41)    3:35.34(38.76)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    3:15.00     2:26.92
     Alexander, Jeff B (M50)            Mitchell, Sunny (F37)              
     Garcia, Joe (M51)                  Connors, Denise (F59)              
                34.06     1:19.31(45.25)    1:52.11(32.80)    2:26.92(34.81)

  5  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    3:30.00     3:44.82
     Seidler, Jeanne E (F67)            Lynch, William H (M70)             
     Jackson, Donald B (M73)            Gartner, Susanne P (F57)           
              1:11.75     2:05.36(53.61)                    3:44.82(1:39.46)

  7  MARY 'A'                          X85+  MARY    4:57.60     5:56.56
     Allnutt, Sarah T (F90)             Eremchuk, Alexander (M88)          
     Russell, Doris B (F93)             Revett, Geoffrey (M90)             
              1:05.50   2:30.35(1:24.85)  4:50.06(2:19.71)  5:56.56(1:06.50)

  8  DANY 'A'                          X25+  INDY         NT         EXH
     Day, Nadine K (F43)                Lassen, Jason D (M41)              
     Johansen, Christopher J (M29)      Lassen, Megan M (F43)              
                30.69     1:06.93(36.24)    1:32.19(25.26)    2:00.82(28.63)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #61Sponsor #52Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #13