Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 303, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DANY 'A'                          F45+    IM         NT         EXH
     Ridge, Jennifer (F45)              Larson, Linda L (F58)              
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F56)       Zimmerman, Julie L (F45)           
                27.21       56.85(29.64)    1:29.35(32.50)    2:04.98(35.63)
        2:36.46(31.48)    3:11.76(35.30)    3:51.09(39.33)    4:36.61(45.52)

  2  SARA 'D'                          F45+  SARA    5:09.00         EXH
     Kussatz, Heike (F49)               Schwartz, Jodi (F46)               
     Sullivan, Beth A (F52)             Greene, Dana M (F45)               
                30.42     1:03.35(32.93)    1:36.12(32.77)    2:12.69(36.57)
        2:55.35(42.66)    3:42.09(46.74)    4:23.70(41.61)    5:11.97(48.27)

  3  SYSM 'B'                          F45+  SYSM    4:09.00     4:09.92
     Bennett, Ellen K (F51)             Groselle, Laura L (F53)            
     Fedako, Cathy A (F52)              Hamel, Laura (F49)                 
                29.52     1:01.40(31.88)    1:30.50(29.10)    2:02.46(31.96)
        2:32.80(30.34)    3:06.83(34.03)    3:36.51(29.68)    4:09.92(33.41)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          F45+  SYSM    3:53.00     4:04.49
     Buxton, Sylvia (F48)               Tafuto, Julie M (F48)              
     Carmichael, Larissa (F47)          Dombrowski, Andrea (F46)           
                28.81     1:00.81(32.00)    1:30.27(29.46)    2:02.37(32.10)
        2:31.12(28.75)    3:02.65(31.53)    3:30.96(28.31)    4:04.49(33.53)

  5  WLTO 'A'                          F45+  CONN    3:54.36         EXH
     Stolarski, Sheila M (F52)          Kupan, Cheryl A (F49)              
     Michael, Tait (F50)                Moss, Pam Henry (F52)              
                29.02       59.55(30.53)    1:29.37(29.82)    2:00.59(31.22)
        2:28.81(28.22)    2:59.19(30.38)    3:28.14(28.95)    3:59.35(31.21)

  6  SYSM 'C'                          F45+  SYSM    4:37.00     4:36.73
     Overly, Lori L (F48)               Blankenship, Georgia S (F48)       
     Goodman, Terri A (F54)             Bowman, Rachel H (F48)             
                31.68     1:07.46(35.78)    1:41.40(33.94)    2:26.45(45.05)
        2:51.97(25.52)    3:28.65(36.68)    3:44.29(15.64)    4:36.73(52.44)

  7  SYSM 'E'                          F45+  SYSM    5:28.00     5:19.60
     Neitlich, Elena M (F47)            Weger, Tammy J (F53)               
     Mayotte, Holly (F53)               Tome, Maria I (F48)                
                37.81     1:18.95(41.14)    1:54.63(35.68)    2:34.73(40.10)
        3:09.13(34.40)    3:53.19(44.06)    4:33.56(40.37)    5:19.60(46.04)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #43