Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 4-6, 2014

Event 54, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BUMS 'D'                          M25+  BUMS    3:50.00     3:39.18
     Paushter, Matthew K (M34)          Wells, Geoff (M31)                 
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M52)          Scott, Jamie L (M32)               
                26.09       54.12(28.03)    1:19.24(25.12)    1:46.85(27.61)
        2:14.59(27.74)    2:44.60(30.01)    3:10.01(25.41)    3:39.18(29.17)

  2  GMUP 'A'                          M25+  GMUP    3:44.10     3:47.04
     Gandee, Brad (M59)                 Grecco, Paul A (M52)               
     Henkel, David S (M33)              Sax, William C (M45)               
                26.88       54.74(27.86)    1:22.25(27.51)    1:53.84(31.59)
        2:19.95(26.11)    2:49.23(29.28)    3:16.73(27.50)    3:47.04(30.31)

  3  DCAC 'A'                          M18+  DCAC    3:40.00     3:25.58
     LaBriola, Joseph M (M23)           Harvey, Todd (M34)                 
     Moon, WonKee (M39)                 Tolmachoff, Erik D (M32)           
                23.65       49.02(25.37)    1:12.62(23.60)    1:39.35(26.73)
        2:04.34(24.99)    2:31.25(26.91)    2:57.01(25.76)    3:25.58(28.57)

  4  SVY 'A'                           M25+   SVY    3:30.11     3:26.21
     Coler, Matthew (M33)               Sangmeister, Gary (M43)            
     Marine, David S (M36)              Rees, Greg (M44)                   
                24.54       50.90(26.36)    1:15.95(25.05)    1:43.88(27.93)
        2:08.53(24.65)    2:35.25(26.72)    2:59.36(24.11)    3:26.21(26.85)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          M35+  BUMS    3:35.00     3:24.51
     Bishop, Christopher R (M41)        Spencer, Ryan C (M35)              
     Werner, David F (M35)              Michaels, Stephen R (M36)          
                25.35       53.05(27.70)    1:16.59(23.54)    1:43.33(26.74)
        2:07.77(24.44)    2:34.84(27.07)    2:58.08(23.24)    3:24.51(26.43)

  6  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    3:44.00     3:47.62
     Keith, Dale W (M59)                Stevens, Craig W (M61)             
     Steel, Tom (M57)                   Thornton, James (M61)              
                27.66       58.70(31.04)    1:26.47(27.77)    1:56.16(29.69)
        2:23.15(26.99)    2:52.43(29.28)    3:19.13(26.70)    3:47.62(28.49)

  7  SVY 'C'                           M25+   SVY    3:45.00     3:41.05
     Harrop, Jim (M42)                  Derr, Chris (M39)                  
     Boris, Joseph J (M34)              Dryburgh, Andrew T (M33)           
                26.83       55.74(28.91)    1:21.06(25.32)    1:49.31(28.25)
        2:16.78(27.47)    2:46.49(29.71)    3:11.89(25.40)    3:41.05(29.16)

  8  GERM 'A'                          M35+  GERM    3:59.50     4:16.89
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M48)           Tomson, Farol L (M42)              
     Golden, Scott M (M50)              Robinson, David L (M70)            
                28.81       58.93(30.12)    1:26.81(27.88)    1:58.90(32.09)
        2:28.20(29.30)    3:00.52(32.32)    3:36.42(35.90)    4:16.89(40.47)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #29