Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 4-6, 2014

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RMST 'A'                          X18+  RMST    4:31.31     4:20.02
     Jones, Brein (F23)                 Mason, Jacob X (M27)               
     Koltz, Jessica L (F25)             Chisholm, Alex (M32)               
                33.55     1:10.25(36.70)    1:42.12(31.87)    2:19.29(37.17)
        2:46.46(27.17)    3:17.80(31.34)    3:46.28(28.48)    4:20.02(33.74)

  2  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    4:24.00     4:22.34
     Hemady, Noura (F27)                Moon, WonKee (M39)                 
     Harvey, Todd (M34)                 Hewitt, Sara (F33)                 
                34.40     1:10.56(36.16)    1:42.13(31.57)    2:18.20(36.07)
        2:44.68(26.48)    3:14.80(30.12)    3:46.51(31.71)    4:22.34(35.83)

  3  L4S 'A'                           X18+   L4S    4:15.10     4:28.29
     Van Horn, Alaina L (F32)           Miller, Caroline A (F52)           
     Field, Parker  L (M24)             McGuire, Daniel P (M23)            
                34.76     1:11.13(36.37)    1:51.23(40.10)    2:36.77(45.54)
        3:04.79(28.02)    3:37.63(32.84)    4:01.51(23.88)    4:28.29(26.78)

  4  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    4:05.00     4:14.94
     Kovalovsky, Lucile R (F19)         Wells, Geoff (M31)                 
     Paushter, Matthew K (M34)          Quinn, Bridget J (F27)             
                30.97     1:04.20(33.23)    1:36.09(31.89)    2:13.13(37.04)
        2:42.25(29.12)    3:15.88(33.63)    3:43.32(27.44)    4:14.94(31.62)

  5  BUMS 'B'                          X35+  BUMS    4:10.00     4:37.82
     Smith, Rebecca L (F37)             Werner, David F (M35)              
     Michaels, Stephen R (M36)          Bishop, Laura J (F41)              
                36.24     1:14.33(38.09)    1:49.49(35.16)    2:29.21(39.72)
        2:57.68(28.47)                    4:02.43(1:04.75)    4:37.82(35.39)

  6  BUMS 'C'                          X25+  BUMS    4:24.00     4:45.38
     Hettinger, Ben F (M43)             Scott, Jamie L (M32)               
     Brown, Colleen (F28)               Antalek, Teresa (F27)              
                33.93     1:09.33(35.40)    1:46.44(37.11)    2:27.62(41.18)
        3:00.25(32.63)    3:38.45(38.20)    4:10.09(31.64)    4:45.38(35.29)

  7  GMUP 'B'                          X35+  GMUP    4:26.97     4:41.07
     Moy, Elaina M (F40)                Kathman, Debra G (F45)             
     Hansen, Robert M (M59)             Gandee, Brad (M59)                 
                35.47     1:13.58(38.11)    1:56.68(43.10)    2:44.75(48.07)
        3:12.76(28.01)    3:46.02(33.26)    4:12.70(26.68)    4:41.07(28.37)

  8  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    4:35.00     4:28.17
     Kays, Amelia B (F34)               McWilliams, Katie L (F30)          
     Jent, Daniel E (M36)               Taylor, Tim (M26)                  
                36.58     1:15.21(38.63)    1:48.65(33.44)    2:26.68(38.03)
        2:55.15(28.47)    3:28.29(33.14)    3:56.81(28.52)    4:28.17(31.36)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #25