Heat Results

ILMSA 2014 SCY State Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 4-6, 2014

Event 14, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Giles-Ott, Ruth                    F45    IM    2:41.55     2:37.76
                35.89     1:14.74(38.85)    1:55.98(41.24)    2:37.76(41.78)

  2  Armand, Peggy                      F51    IM    2:40.50     2:34.29
                35.16     1:13.92(38.76)    1:54.30(40.38)    2:34.29(39.99)

  3  Hogan, Linda                       F44  LSLP    2:40.00     2:34.19
                35.12     1:15.01(39.89)    1:55.48(40.47)    2:34.19(38.71)

  4  Dieterle, Dana L                   F46   ELG    2:38.00     2:26.11
                33.08     1:09.80(36.72)    1:47.79(37.99)    2:26.11(38.32)

  5  Dumire, Stephanie                  F31    IM    2:35.50     2:30.29
                33.15     1:10.74(37.59)    1:50.62(39.88)    2:30.29(39.67)

  6  Stratton, Christine                F55    IM    2:37.73     2:33.82
                34.78     1:12.87(38.09)    1:53.26(40.39)    2:33.82(40.56)

  7  Wehunt, Allison                    F28    IM    2:38.35     2:33.18
                34.23     1:12.42(38.19)    1:52.82(40.40)    2:33.18(40.36)

  8  Kish, Jacqueline E                 F30  GLTR    2:40.00     2:23.05
                33.26     1:09.70(36.44)    1:47.52(37.82)    2:23.05(35.53)

  9  Glick, Meredith                    F37  GLTR    2:41.53     2:37.10
                36.05     1:15.17(39.12)    1:55.84(40.67)    2:37.10(41.26)

 10  Heymann, Shari                     F53    IM    2:42.11     2:46.19
                37.59     1:19.17(41.58)    2:03.48(44.31)    2:46.19(42.71)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #59
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42