Heat Results

2nd Annual Swim Against Huntington's Disease Master Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 29, 2014

Event 1, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Birnbrich, Beth                    F49   NAM    6:00.00     5:48.89
                32.16     1:06.22(34.06)    1:40.90(34.68)    2:16.10(35.20)
        2:51.21(35.11)    3:26.87(35.66)    4:02.34(35.47)    4:37.94(35.60)
        5:13.76(35.82)    5:48.89(35.13)

  2  Cantwell, Andrew                   M33   DAS    5:59.00     6:01.50
                31.99     1:05.88(33.89)    1:40.91(35.03)    2:17.06(36.15)
        2:53.75(36.69)    3:31.34(37.59)    4:09.09(37.75)    4:47.08(37.99)
        5:24.73(37.65)    6:01.50(36.77)

  3  Gerken, Dustin D                   M29   NAM    5:36.47     5:23.99
                28.54       59.75(31.21)    1:31.26(31.51)    2:03.24(31.98)
        2:35.74(32.50)    3:08.43(32.69)    3:41.72(33.29)    4:15.87(34.15)
        4:51.45(35.58)    5:23.99(32.54)

  4  Callahan, Jim                      M56  UC17    5:30.10     5:21.81
                30.50     1:03.10(32.60)    1:35.44(32.34)    2:08.40(32.96)
        2:41.34(32.94)    3:13.98(32.64)    3:46.41(32.43)    4:18.44(32.03)
        4:50.22(31.78)    5:21.81(31.59)

  5  Birnbrich, Chris L                 M50   NAM    5:20.00     5:25.02
                28.10       58.87(30.77)    1:30.52(31.65)    2:02.92(32.40)
        2:35.98(33.06)    3:09.51(33.53)    3:43.24(33.73)    4:17.23(33.99)
        4:51.48(34.25)    5:25.02(33.54)

  6  Lewkowitz, Blake T                 M24  CSMT    5:20.52     5:12.11
                28.05       58.16(30.11)    1:28.62(30.46)    1:59.43(30.81)
        2:30.96(31.53)    3:03.02(32.06)    3:34.96(31.94)    4:07.17(32.21)
        4:39.73(32.56)    5:12.11(32.38)

  7  Vocke, Joe                         M43   NAM    5:32.00     5:24.36
                28.28       59.35(31.07)    1:31.63(32.28)    2:04.50(32.87)
        2:37.83(33.33)    3:11.23(33.40)    3:44.75(33.52)    4:18.34(33.59)
        4:51.83(33.49)    5:24.36(32.53)

  8  Ganim, Laura E                     F37  HURY    5:46.00     5:49.20
                31.87     1:06.88(35.01)    1:42.06(35.18)    2:17.23(35.17)
        2:52.67(35.44)    3:28.10(35.43)    4:03.52(35.42)    4:39.02(35.50)
        5:14.84(35.82)    5:49.20(34.36)

  9  Fountain, Tom                      M50   SYL    6:00.00     5:45.20
                30.86     1:04.43(33.57)    1:38.99(34.56)    2:13.72(34.73)
        2:48.66(34.94)    3:23.88(35.22)    3:58.99(35.11)    4:34.63(35.64)
        5:09.71(35.08)    5:45.20(35.49)

 10  Barber, Jacqui A                   F37   SYL    6:03.40     6:03.08
                32.68     1:07.26(34.58)    1:43.14(35.88)    2:19.85(36.71)
        2:56.72(36.87)    3:33.93(37.21)    4:11.10(37.17)    4:48.61(37.51)
        5:26.34(37.73)    6:03.08(36.74)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49