Heat Results

2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-30, 2014

Event 17, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TAM 'A'                           X65+          2:45.00          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  TCAM 'A'                          X55+  TCAM    2:40.00     2:36.31
     Gass, Matthew E (M56)              Welsh, Mary (F60)                  
     Welsh, Stuart J (M57)              Perry, Laurie S (F60)              
                33.70     1:16.07(42.37)    1:52.72(36.65)    2:36.31(43.59)

  3  MEMO 'B'                          X45+  MEMO    2:40.00     2:36.95
     Laszlo, Zsuzsanna (F45)            Burger, Scott (M45)                
     Foster, Jeffrey M (M47)            Benjamin, Marcia S (F57)           
                47.96     1:28.72(40.76)    2:05.16(36.44)    2:36.95(31.79)

  4  MEMO 'B'                          X55+  MEMO    2:30.00     2:35.98
     Chew, Thomas C (M56)               Johnson, Julie M (F56)             
     Tsugawa, Peter (M56)               Haufler, Susan L (F56)             
                38.35     1:27.46(49.11)    2:04.78(37.32)    2:35.98(31.20)

  5  WCM 'C'                           X35+   WCM    2:31.50     2:26.82
     Jacobson, Erik B (M57)             Fegler, Gerald A (M50)             
     Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F39)        Adler, Felicia M (F51)             
                35.95     1:11.19(35.24)    1:48.45(37.26)    2:26.82(38.37)

  6  MEMO 'A'                          X45+  MEMO    2:40.00     2:17.75
     Burger, Clare P (F46)              Hurt, Liz (F49)                    
     Lopez, David (M48)                 Downey, Daniel P (M46)             
                36.21     1:17.08(40.87)    1:50.12(33.04)    2:17.75(27.63)

  7  DAM 'A'                           X65+   DAM    2:44.00     2:39.32
     Norris, Robert F (M75)             Hornof, Kristine T (F66)           
     McPherson, Andrew M (M67)          Munn, Susan L (F75)                
                43.44     1:30.92(47.48)    1:59.23(28.31)    2:39.32(40.09)

  8  TAM 'C'                           X65+   TAM    2:45.00          NS
     Shoenberger, Linda R (F66)         Zuur, James (M73)                  
     Frost, Kenneth A (M69)             
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #61
Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #59