Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-23, 2014

Event 48, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    3:40.00     3:39.11
     Biethan, Jonathan S (M29)          Catalano, Kenneth J (M33)          
     Kimball, Andrew W (M31)            Fehlau, Brian P (M39)              
                26.82       56.70(29.88)    1:22.46(25.76)    1:50.74(28.28)
        2:17.00(26.26)    2:45.72(28.72)    3:10.94(25.22)    3:39.11(28.17)

  2  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    3:28.00     3:33.12
     Mitchell, Craig (M23)              Coffin, Spencer (M22)              
     Green, Alford (M24)                Badran, Khalil F (M21)             
                28.50     1:00.58(32.08)    1:25.09(24.51)    1:51.72(26.63)
        2:15.57(23.85)    2:43.39(27.82)    3:07.26(23.87)    3:33.12(25.86)

  3  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    3:24.00     3:14.71
     Work, Tobias T (M28)               McCanless, Charlie (M27)           
     Emmons, Michael J (M32)            Mc Inerney, Scott A (M27)          
                22.92       47.26(24.34)    1:10.45(23.19)    1:36.50(26.05)
        1:59.59(23.09)    2:25.45(25.86)    2:48.06(22.61)    3:14.71(26.65)

  4  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    3:15.00     3:10.03
     LaPierre, Noel S (M41)             Chance, Joseph (M22)               
     Hon, Curtis Y (M22)                Perez-Rogers, Joseph F (M24)       
                23.66       48.99(25.33)    1:12.21(23.22)    1:37.10(24.89)
        1:58.77(21.67)    2:23.81(25.04)    2:45.68(21.87)    3:10.03(24.35)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          M18+  BCTM    3:20.00     3:26.19
     Kim, Kenny (M22)                   Ambaye, Haftom G (M27)             
     Zhai, Eric (M33)                   Flynn, Ryan (M22)                  
                24.40       50.69(26.29)    1:15.81(25.12)    1:43.77(27.96)
        2:08.44(24.67)    2:35.41(26.97)    2:59.28(23.87)    3:26.19(26.91)

  6  NEM 'B'                           M18+   NEM    3:27.00     3:30.84
     Jilek, Dave (M39)                  Fei, David (M24)                   
     Kostelecky, Nicolas A (M21)        Paradis, Bennett T (M20)           
                24.75       52.04(27.29)    1:17.57(25.53)    1:45.22(27.65)
        2:10.17(24.95)    2:37.06(26.89)    3:02.90(25.84)    3:30.84(27.94)

  7  REDT 'A'                          M25+  REDT    3:33.00     3:37.11
     Levi, Neil J (M46)                 Jones, Kyle A (M25)                
     Wilkening, Jon A (M39)             Kelly, Brennan P (M34)             
                24.85       52.84(27.99)    1:17.89(25.05)    1:46.85(28.96)
        2:12.35(25.50)    2:42.37(30.02)    3:07.88(25.51)    3:37.11(29.23)

  8  NEM 'D'                           M18+   NEM    3:40.00     3:26.70
     Jelaska, Duje (M22)                Jaroszewicz, Matthew J (M24)       
     Card, Mathew C (M26)               Mooney, Ross J (M29)               
                24.99       52.42(27.43)    1:17.69(25.27)    1:46.38(28.69)
        2:09.96(23.58)    2:36.45(26.49)    2:59.65(23.20)    3:26.70(27.05)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #61