Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-23, 2014

Event 39, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    5:02.00          DQ
     Morrissey, Robin W (F51)           Czech, Lynne M (F47)               
     Johnson, Mark C (M49)              Sicard, David (M50)                
                40.68 

  2  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    4:57.00     4:49.60
     Perz, Paul M (M45)                 Gaines, Maureen D (F55)            
     Baker, Jeremy N (M46)              O'Connor, Brooke M (F40)           
                34.65     1:11.15(36.50)    1:50.49(39.34)    2:34.28(43.79)
        3:06.70(32.42)    3:45.16(38.46)    4:15.53(30.37)    4:49.60(34.07)

  3  MESC 'A'                          X35+  MESC    4:50.11     4:22.35
     Ryan, Jodi (F43)                   Byron, Carrie J (F35)              
     Lecrone, Timothy J (M41)           Sever, Michael (M43)               
                31.75     1:06.25(34.50)    1:45.61(39.36)    2:28.38(42.77)
        2:56.15(27.77)    3:27.65(31.50)    3:52.83(25.18)    4:22.35(29.52)

  4  CONN 'B'                          X25+  CONN    4:46.51     4:49.91
     Gunzl, Arthur (M52)                Duguay, Robert E (M28)             
     Scheel, Kristin L (F28)            Rough, Teresa A (F53)              
                31.12     1:04.12(33.00)    1:44.17(40.05)    2:28.32(44.15)
        3:01.77(33.45)    3:42.95(41.18)    4:14.36(31.41)    4:49.91(35.55)

  5  NEM 'D'                           X45+   NEM    4:49.00     4:59.06
     Delorey, Laura E (F51)             Dymek, Timothy J (M51)             
     Griczika, Joe (M50)                Cheney, Jane E (F52)               
                36.72     1:14.95(38.23)    1:52.97(38.02)    2:36.68(43.71)
        3:10.71(34.03)    3:50.29(39.58)    4:23.03(32.74)    4:59.06(36.03)

  6  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    4:51.00     4:33.83
     Kwon, Yanghee (F25)                Graham, David C (M39)              
     Phillips, Tom (M39)                Mordue, Karli (F34)                
                34.67     1:11.87(37.20)    1:48.08(36.21)    2:30.22(42.14)
        2:57.85(27.63)    3:29.19(31.34)    3:59.46(30.27)    4:33.83(34.37)

  7  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    4:58.00     4:50.51
     Menio, Andrea L (F26)              Gerace, John (M30)                 
     Urrea, Brayler A (M23)             Lin, Cindy (F23)                   
                38.38     1:19.65(41.27)    1:57.67(38.02)    2:41.17(43.50)
        3:09.94(28.77)    3:46.49(36.55)    4:15.53(29.04)    4:50.51(34.98)

  8  AGUA 'B'                          X25+  AGUA    5:05.14     5:06.09
     Hodge, Lyndsay R (F27)             Grose, Richard M (M64)             
     Arias, Luis (M26)                  Penrose, Sarah M (F30)             
                36.66     1:17.27(40.61)    1:59.75(42.48)    2:46.83(47.08)
        3:17.53(30.70)    3:54.73(37.20)    4:27.87(33.14)    5:06.09(38.22)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #41