Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 41, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GBM 'A'                       F100-119   GBM    5:45.00          DQ
     Selle, Lora (F36)                  Farrell, Jane F (F28)              
     Redmond, Jacqueline C (F26)        McGrail, Crystie (F29)             
                41.21 

  2  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    4:59.00     5:00.11
     Davis, Elizabeth F (F36)           Strebinger, Martha (F29)           
     Fairbank, Anne M (F54)             Anderson, Maria D (F50)            
                35.77     1:16.52(40.75)    1:49.86(33.34)    2:26.42(36.56)
        3:08.89(42.47)    4:04.94(56.05)    4:25.89(20.95)    5:00.11(34.22)

  3  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    4:39.00     4:39.94
     Sisti, Cassandra M (F29)           Walton, Mary R (F47)               
     Allin, Stephanie W (F32)           Leith-Doucett, Diane N (F31)       
                33.06     1:08.68(35.62)    1:42.38(33.70)    2:20.73(38.35)
        2:54.05(33.32)    3:32.20(38.15)    4:05.08(32.88)    4:39.94(34.86)

  4  NEM 'B'                       F100-119   NEM    4:25.00     4:52.95
     Beeger, Elise J (F29)              Fletcher, Alyson (F28)             
     Ricci, Kathleen (F27)              Daley, Amanda W (F25)              
                33.50     1:10.33(36.83)    1:44.65(34.32)    2:21.72(37.07)
        2:56.12(34.40)    3:35.74(39.62)    3:52.18(16.44)  4:52.95(1:00.77)

  5  NEM 'C'                       F120-159   NEM    4:05.00     4:23.18
     McCurdy, Tracy C (F44)             Dick, Jordan C (F24)               
     Downing, Jennifer (F35)            Hunnewell, Becky (F33)             
                30.48     1:03.13(32.65)    1:34.29(31.16)    2:09.45(35.16)
        2:41.97(32.52)    3:17.93(35.96)    3:49.22(31.29)    4:23.18(33.96)

  6  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    4:15.00     4:32.78
     Andrews, Therese (F29)             Chepeleff, Sarah A (F23)           
     Un, Katherine (F20)                Scotchlas, Sarah A (F26)           
                31.86     1:06.28(34.42)    1:21.99(15.71)    2:09.80(47.81)
        2:24.10(14.30)    2:44.66(20.56)  4:33.11(1:48.45)

  7  NEM 'E'                       F160-199   NEM    4:30.00     5:05.33
     Jensen, Sue (F53)                  Hallor, Sara E (F42)               
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F47)        Gulley, Wendy (F48)                
                34.97     1:13.83(38.86)    1:49.56(35.73)    2:29.86(40.30)
        2:44.36(14.50)    3:09.36(25.00)    3:53.36(44.00)  5:05.33(1:11.97)

  8  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    4:45.00     4:47.03
     Howell, Ginger B (F28)             Jakubowski, Beth F (F49)           
     Dinsmore, Sharon M (F40)           Pohl, Jessica L (F46)              
                31.79     1:08.28(36.49)    1:44.07(35.79)    2:22.66(38.59)
        2:57.62(34.96)    3:36.08(38.46)    3:56.71(20.63)    4:47.03(50.32)

  9  NEM 'C'                       F120-159   NEM    5:18.30     5:31.61
     Guevremont, Catherine (F28)        Lien, Maeve A (F36)                
     Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A (F30)     DeGabriele, Stacy H (F30)          
                38.35     1:22.39(44.04)    1:58.78(36.39)    2:39.50(40.72)
        3:20.74(41.24)    4:09.46(48.72)    4:48.86(39.40)    5:31.61(42.75)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43