Heat Results

2013 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona and SW Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 23-24, 2013

Event 13, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MMAC 'B'                      F120-159  MMAC         NT     2:21.95
     Harrigan, Kelly M (F29)            Warman, Whitney M (F30)            
     Smith, Laura K (F47)               Nelson, Shauna J (F25)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  2  ARIZ 'B'                      F200-239  ARIZ         NT     3:01.96
     James, Katy (F58)                  Duane, Debbie (F59)                
     Altman, Christie (F64)             Hofmann, Jean M (F56)              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  3  MMAC 'A'                      F200-239  MMAC         NT     2:49.32
     Kurtz, Helen (F53)                 Pronk, Bonnie L (F71)              
     MCGRATH, ANN V (F50)               Menard, Joanne (F65)               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  4  ARIZ 'A'                      F160-199  ARIZ         NT     2:22.96
     Lehman, Allison R (F56)            Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)         
     Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)         Standlee, Becca P (F32)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  5  ARIZ 'A'                      F320-359  ARIZ         NT     5:42.58
     Goldmann, Wilma M (F88)            Blinn, Patsy (F82)                 
     Spencer, Billie J (F64)            Meyers, Maude (F86)                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  6  SDM 'A'                         F72-99  ARIZ         NT         EXH
     Chamberlin, Melissa (F32)          Hodson, Katy (F22)                 
     Harkness, Rebecca J (F21)          Wasung, Karolyn R (F19)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  7  ARIZ 'B'                      F240-279  ARIZ         NT     4:23.15
     Simon, Lynn P (F63)                Wagner, Diane J (F65)              
     Shea, Peggy E (F60)                Schulz, Beverly A (F71)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  8  ARIZ 'C'                      F280-319  ARIZ         NT     4:10.03
     Stigers, Penny O (F67)             Bivens, Karin (F69)                
     Goodman, Corinna (F72)             Fritz, Jill D (F73)                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #20