Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    2:15.50     2:20.11
     O'Brien, Charlene A (F57)          Keeler, Susan E (F35)              
     O'Brien, Kerry L (M56)             DeLacy, James R (M67)              
                39.97     1:20.28(40.31)    1:50.64(30.36)    2:20.11(29.47)

  2  SRM 'A'                       X200-239   SRM    2:13.99     2:17.40
     Dunn, Joe S (M55)                  Bulman, Robin A (F48)              
     Keating, Kevin (M50)               Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)          
                32.92     1:15.87(42.95)    1:44.48(28.61)    2:17.40(32.92)

  3  ARIZ 'B'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:12.00     2:14.65
     DeLozier, Anna (F50)               Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)         
     Hafner, Paul A (M53)               Richardson, Terry (M52)            
                        1:17.41(1:17.41)    1:46.94(29.53)    2:14.65(27.71)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:10.00     2:11.15
     Bailey, Monica M (F52)             Vargas, Daniel (M53)               
     Dickson, Kurt F (M46)              Major, Becki P (F50)               
                35.42     1:10.15(34.73)    1:40.44(30.29)    2:11.15(30.71)

  5  NOVA 'A'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:11.00     2:12.09
     Yanco, Colleen M (F54)             Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M57)         
     Osborne, Katie (F50)               Delgado, Felipe (M40)              
                        1:13.80(1:13.80)    1:47.61(33.81)    2:12.09(24.48)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    2:13.00          DQ
     Hilger, Lisa N (F54)               Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M50)         
     Vernallis, Kayley N (F53)          Stephenson, Dan (M56)              
                35.94 

  7  SDSM 'A'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:15.40     2:15.61
     Ettelson, Claudia (F52)            Komissarov, Andrey A (M53)         
     Stiles, Jasmine (F47)              Bolduc, John A (M48)               
                39.04     1:12.21(33.17)    1:48.03(35.82)    2:15.61(27.58)

  8  NOVA 'B'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:20.00     2:29.30
     Smith, Robin M (F58)               Weissert, Toby (M55)               
     Lauzon, Chantal H (F40)            Riddle, James M (M51)              
                45.92     1:24.10(38.18)    2:00.08(35.98)    2:29.30(29.22)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25