Heat Results

2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Long Course Meters
Jun 5-12, 2013

Event 19, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SPM 'A'                       X200-239   SPM    2:04.00     1:59.95
     Specht, William L (M55)            Texel, Paula M (F43)               
     Freeman, Stephan J (M57)           Petersen, Charlotte (F49)          
                30.01     1:00.24(30.23)    1:30.58(30.34)    1:59.95(29.37)

  2  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    1:57.00     1:59.94
     Linehan, Gregory P (M46)           Claflin, Casey (M60)               
     Jones, Maureen (F50)               Bennett, Ellen K (F50)             
                27.83       55.88(28.05)    1:28.74(32.86)    1:59.94(31.20)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    1:54.00     1:52.27
     Mehok, George K (M46)              Groselle, Laura L (F53)            
     Doyle, Deanna (F55)                Weber, Mark A (M46)                
                26.46       56.65(30.19)    1:28.10(31.45)    1:52.27(24.17)

  4  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    1:51.00     1:54.44
     Allbritton, Steve (M55)            Saylor, Brian D (M53)              
     Carmichael, Larissa (F46)          Dissington, Laura J (F49)          
                26.34       52.55(26.21)    1:23.84(31.29)    1:54.44(30.60)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    1:53.00     1:55.70
     Lage, Terry L (M45)                Thomas, Ann B (F53)                
     Wenzel, Chris (F54)                Tatterson, Bryan R (M49)           
                27.87       59.26(31.39)    1:30.43(31.17)    1:55.70(25.27)

  6  CASC 'A'                      X200-239  CASC    1:57.00     2:03.73
     Campbell, Holly (F52)              Giese, Barney B (M57)              
     Giese, Charlotte H (F55)           Switzer, Keith M (M50)             
                37.32     1:04.28(26.96)    1:37.46(33.18)    2:03.73(26.27)

  7  GOLD 'A'                      X200-239  GOLD    2:03.00     2:02.97
     Harper, Jim (M46)                  Castro, Leticia (F53)              
     Devanney, Celia C (F56)            Moreno, Al (M55)                   
                28.14     1:01.17(33.03)    1:34.02(32.85)    2:02.97(28.95)

  8  SYSM 'D'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:10.00     2:16.78
     Weigand, Tom J (M56)               Dean, Paige E (F49)                
     Weger, Tammy J (F53)               Fong, Jonathan C (M49)             
                30.86     1:05.17(34.31)    1:46.42(41.25)    2:16.78(30.36)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #62