Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 16 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'B'                          X18+  ROSE    2:07.00     2:10.42
     Davis, Thomas W (M55)              Huang, Chi-Ying (F41)              
     Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)           Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               
                31.46     1:15.46(44.00)    1:45.32(29.86)    2:10.42(25.10)

  2  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    2:05.55     2:00.62
     Phelan, Cole E (M21)               McKiernan, Alex M (F19)            
     Alcantar, Eduardo (M20)            Lowder, Kaitlyn (F20)              
                28.08     1:05.12(37.04)    1:33.15(28.03)    2:00.62(27.47)

  3  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    2:04.55     2:01.13
     Johnson, Derek (M19)               Johnson, Nicholas (M22)            
     Hanson, Hunter (F20)               Caetano, Maggie (F22)              
                27.07     1:03.52(36.45)    1:34.58(31.06)    2:01.13(26.55)

  4  CHGO 'A'                          X18+  CHGO    2:03.73     1:52.27
     Cunnick, Charles W (M27)           Tonelli, Marlena L (F24)           
     Stori, Mark D (M47)                Cham, Candace (F40)                
                25.12       57.62(32.50)    1:23.43(25.81)    1:52.27(28.84)

  5  INDY 'C'                          X18+  INDY    2:04.00     1:59.31
     Ripley, Rachel M (F28)             Miller, Leah (F24)                 
     Berebitsky, Jeff N (M37)           Martinez, Nicholas R (M19)         
                30.41     1:09.57(39.16)    1:36.29(26.72)    1:59.31(23.02)

  6  CSMT 'A'                          X18+  CSMT    2:05.00          NS
     Baldwin, Norm C (M50)              Pema, Colleen M (F45)              
     Fisher, Katelyn A (F19)            Fisher, Dennis E (M53)             

  7  PSM 'B'                           X18+   PSM    2:06.55     2:01.56
     Anderson, Sydney E (F21)           Darlington, Conner M (M20)         
     FitzGerald, Erin E (F21)           Hendricks, Dane G (M19)            
                33.92     1:04.07(30.15)    1:36.67(32.60)    2:01.56(24.89)

  8  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    2:07.31          DQ
     Daling, Ian N (M21)                Davie, Margo (F24)                 
     Halvorson, John T (M22)            Barringer, Danika (F21)            
                32.84 
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #61
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20