Heat Results

1st Annual Swim Against Huntington's Disease Master Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 23, 2013

Event 1, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Caldwell, Cailee                   F23  SWOM    5:50.00     5:50.19
                31.70     1:05.89(34.19)    1:40.93(35.04)    2:16.45(35.52)
        2:51.98(35.53)    3:27.43(35.45)    4:03.09(35.66)    4:39.79(36.70)
        5:15.08(35.29)    5:50.19(35.11)

  2  Ganim, Laura E                     F36  HURY    5:42.00     5:45.54
                31.44     1:05.79(34.35)    1:40.49(34.70)    2:15.52(35.03)
        2:50.50(34.98)    3:26.00(35.50)    4:01.29(35.29)    4:36.85(35.56)
        5:11.90(35.05)    5:45.54(33.64)

  3  Vocke, Joe                         M42   NAM    5:35.00     5:29.76
                29.35     1:01.71(32.36)    1:35.06(33.35)    2:08.21(33.15)
        2:41.86(33.65)    3:15.45(33.59)    3:48.98(33.53)    4:22.77(33.79)
        4:56.74(33.97)    5:29.76(33.02)

  4  Winkelman, Michael A               M44  MICH    5:25.00     5:27.88
                30.18     1:02.31(32.13)    1:35.27(32.96)    2:08.07(32.80)
        2:40.80(32.73)    3:13.51(32.71)    3:46.82(33.31)    4:20.85(34.03)
        4:54.81(33.96)    5:27.88(33.07)

  5  Ritter, James H                    M56  CSMT    5:12.50     5:15.99
                30.37     1:02.49(32.12)    1:34.36(31.87)    2:06.63(32.27)
        2:39.14(32.51)    3:11.66(32.52)    3:43.39(31.73)    4:14.59(31.20)
        4:45.73(31.14)    5:15.99(30.26)

  6  Birnbrich, Chris L                 M49   NAM    5:17.00     5:18.75
                28.19       59.53(31.34)    1:31.67(32.14)    2:04.56(32.89)
        2:37.46(32.90)    3:10.32(32.86)    3:43.01(32.69)    4:15.27(32.26)
        4:47.16(31.89)    5:18.75(31.59)

  7  Callahan, Jim                      M55  UNAT    5:30.00     5:27.82
                31.29     1:05.26(33.97)    1:38.89(33.63)    2:12.27(33.38)
        2:45.46(33.19)    3:18.84(33.38)    3:51.64(32.80)    4:24.56(32.92)
        4:56.73(32.17)    5:27.82(31.09)

  8  Fountain, Tom                      M49  UNAT    5:40.00     5:41.39
                30.73     1:04.30(33.57)    1:38.90(34.60)    2:13.26(34.36)
        2:48.09(34.83)    3:23.02(34.93)    3:57.87(34.85)    4:32.36(34.49)
        5:06.82(34.46)    5:41.39(34.57)

  9  Purdie, James L                    M60   NAM    5:50.00     6:02.69
                32.03     1:07.50(35.47)    1:44.03(36.53)    2:20.84(36.81)
        2:57.49(36.65)    3:34.55(37.06)    4:12.13(37.58)    4:49.95(37.82)
        5:27.16(37.21)    6:02.69(35.53)

 10  Birnbrich, Beth                    F48   NAM    6:00.00     6:12.12
                31.61     1:05.27(33.66)    1:39.30(34.03)    2:13.76(34.46)
        2:48.28(34.52)    3:23.27(34.99)    3:58.46(35.19)    4:33.81(35.35)
        5:08.50(34.69)  6:12.12(1:03.62)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #20