Heat Results

1st Annual Swim Against Huntington's Disease Master Meet SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 23, 2013

Event 12, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Ganim, Laura E                     F36  HURY    2:09.00     2:09.76
                30.63     1:03.28(32.65)    1:36.80(33.52)    2:09.76(32.96)

  2  Gerken, Dustin D                   M28   NAM    2:03.99     1:59.11
                27.86       57.66(29.80)    1:28.64(30.98)    1:59.11(30.47)

  3  Callahan, Jim                      M55  UNAT    2:00.00     2:05.56
                29.45     1:01.09(31.64)    1:33.57(32.48)    2:05.56(31.99)

  4  Birnbrich, Chris L                 M49   NAM    1:56.00     1:58.31
                26.60       55.97(29.37)    1:26.64(30.67)    1:58.31(31.67)

  5  Elliott, Andrew                    M23  UNAT    1:44.10     1:50.73
                25.15       53.18(28.03)    1:22.02(28.84)    1:50.73(28.71)

  6  Ritter, James H                    M56  CSMT    1:53.50     1:56.04
                26.89       55.58(28.69)    1:26.37(30.79)    1:56.04(29.67)

  7  Dignan, Sam P                      M20  SWOM    2:00.00     2:01.82
                27.29       58.10(30.81)    1:30.70(32.60)    2:01.82(31.12)

  8  Vocke, Joe                         M42   NAM    2:02.00     2:00.79
                27.69       58.08(30.39)    1:29.68(31.60)    2:00.79(31.11)

  9  Caldwell, Cailee                   F23  SWOM    2:08.00     2:12.48
                30.38     1:03.70(33.32)    1:38.61(34.91)    2:12.48(33.87)

 10  Purdie, James L                    M60   NAM    2:10.00     2:11.92
                30.13     1:04.17(34.04)    1:38.92(34.75)    2:11.92(33.00)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #60